# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 370,36
50,35
Andreas Reinwaldt / Ralf Behrendt
Waren Vielist (DE / MV)
2 317,38
69,00
Guido Meier
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
3 292,36
55,33
Harald Kludt
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
4 272,61
42,57
Robert Finke
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
5 269,92
75,41
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
6 251,25
51,67
Marco Rodd
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
236,22
58,70
Wolfgang Buhrow / Martin Rennert
Barcelonnette... (FR)
7 216,31
81,75
Christoph Barniske
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
8 204,59
46,09
Axel Nuss smiley
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
9 198,67
68,72
Andreas Diebel
Flensburg (DE / SH)
10 197,75
69,63
Marc Duysen
Flensburg (DE / SH)
11 192,63
63,62
Karl-Heinz Dennert smiley / Dieter Ziegler
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
12 189,29
65,45
Christian Ueckert smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
13 186,55
67,80
Hinrich Spielmann
Grube (DE / SH)
14 185,04
70,49
Daniel Pietsch
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
15 184,18
52,07
Hans-Jürgen Krause smiley
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
16 167,59
26,04
Martin Toepelmann
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
17 164,79
68,08
Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
18 164,69
50,92
Jörg Hilberling
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
19 161,25
87,76
Peter Wilken smiley / Marc SchröderWilken
Bohlenberger ... (DE / NI)
20 159,95
45,83
Nikolas Betz
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
21 156,41
31,60
Henry Prenzlow smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
22 152,87
50,05
Jan Hendrik Henke
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
23 144,63
63,53
Ulrich Kirste smiley
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
24 144,43
42,39
Karsten Schult smiley / Klaus-Peter Schult
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
25 139,53
70,87
Fritz Meyer smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
26 133,39
44,07
Michael Aronsson smiley / WBURME WBURME
Boberg (DE / HH)
27 130,05
64,21
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
28 128,46
41,05
Andreas Kamp
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
29 124,60
32,42
Christoph Schümann
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
30 119,49
56,06
Christian Kolthoff
Bohmte Bad Es... (DE / NI)
31 116,28
51,72
Christian Schlägel
Bohlenberger ... (DE / NI)
32 113,03
58,10
Wolfgang Schrock
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
112,28
41,05
Luca Nolte
Bohmte Bad Es... (DE / NI)
33 109,40
38,77
Maximilian Pfeiffer
Neuhausen (DE / BB)
34 109,19
94,24
Fritz Meyer smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
35 104,76
37,52
Hermann Bantle smiley / Werner Mansow
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
36 103,77
41,86
Alwin Kroh smiley
Flensburg (DE / SH)
37 95,97
26,91
Mike Haase
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
38 94,25
32,27
Bernd Jordan
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
39 90,55
31,54
Jerome Kalka
Steinberg Wes... (DE / NI)
40 90,48
52,93
Olaf Schwarz
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
41 88,34
34,67
Wolfgang Schönbeck
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
42 84,63
69,94
Antje Senske
Anklam (DE / MV)
43 82,45
98,06
Anton K. Kirchner
Neumuenster (DE / SH)
44 82,03
47,34
Eggert Ehmke
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
45 78,30
47,68
Lukas Koida
Ummern (DE / NI)
46 77,09
48,37
Fritz Kaiser
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
47 76,31
39,39
Philip Frantzheld
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
48 71,13
44,01
Henno Beuck smiley
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
FLARM
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
binder
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Tost
TopMeteo
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design