# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 797,18
66,38
Guy Bechtold smiley
Useldange (LU)
2 634,93
76,96
Wilfried Großkinsky smiley
Dahlemer Binz (DE / NW)
3 585,56
78,01
Andreas Braun smiley
Kell (DE / RP)
507,98
54,57
Maximilian Schaefer smiley
Wanlo Niersqu... (DE / NW)
4 507,96
81,73
Ulrich Deck smiley
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
5 505,66
83,11
Jens-Uwe Beyer smiley
Goch Asperden (DE / NW)
6 504,86
69,38
Bernd Goretzki smiley
Locktow (DE / BB)
7 488,20
82,17
Max Mensing smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
8 483,02
69,10
Claus Hufen
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
9 421,50
85,12
Klaus Plesser smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
10 400,49
51,37
Armin Kehler smiley
Dorsten Kanal (DE / NW)
11 393,58
66,56
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
Bad Neuenahr ... (DE / RP)
12 381,60
60,99
Christoph Sterl
Strausberg (DE / BB)
13 372,15
83,41
Dominik Senner
Uebersberg (DE / BW)
14 364,01
91,92
Lukas-R. Pahlow smiley
Romorantin Gl... (FR)
15 336,30
68,47
Eberhard Nill smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
16 336,20
73,74
Dieter Gertzmann smiley
Dorsten Kanal (DE / NW)
17 333,15
100,28
Hans-Werner Grosse smiley
Lübeck Blanke... (DE / SH)
18 327,32
76,20
Markus Kries smiley
Serres La Bat... (FR)
19 307,03
71,26
Ralf Lamers
Grefrath Nier... (DE / NW)
20 304,80
65,70
Thomas Seiler
Hilzingen (DE / BW)
21 300,24
60,03
Nils Deimel
Deckenpfronn ... (DE / BW)
22 293,59
72,89
Yanik Richter smiley / Pascal Kaiser
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
23 261,99
54,53
Michael Schulz
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
24 251,38
72,79
Andreas Miller
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
25 230,86
59,39
Reinhard Spath
Serres La Bat... (FR)
26 229,98
28,82
Dirk Skura smiley
Serres La Bat... (FR)
27 207,56
52,01
Adolf Rossol smiley
Langenfeld Wi... (DE / NW)
28 194,71
49,71
Karl-Heinz Wiggenhauser smiley
Vinon Gld (FR)
29 177,83
76,81
Stephen Parker smiley / Günther Lödige
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
152,54
59,24
Rüdiger Weller
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
30 137,27
68,05
Alexander Merkt
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
31 85,59
60,20
Alexander Triebler smiley
Gundelfingen ... (DE / BY)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
navITer
Tost
ILEC
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau