# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 667,37
68,09
Johannes F. Regente smiley
Hellingst (DE / NI)
2 663,10
74,57
Karl-Dieter Lerch smiley / Franziska Strobel
Attendorn Fin... (DE / NW)
3 598,81
57,01
Jan Hendrik Henke
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
4 577,96
67,65
Hanspeter Schmid smiley
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
5 573,69
68,37
Eckhard Schwartz smiley / Hans-J. Wagner
Lübeck Blanke... (DE / SH)
6 543,32
80,46
Thilo Scheffler / Max Pfizenmaier
Grube (DE / SH)
7 542,00
67,10
Marc Westphal smiley / Ulrich Sigel
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
8 519,19
68,41
Karl Heinz Heine
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
9 516,67
62,68
Matthias Picht
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
10 507,05
57,55
alexander leuveld
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
11 488,81
75,85
Max Gödde
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
12 482,41
74,23
Manfred Ried smiley / Florian Scholze
Bischofsberg (DE / BY)
13 479,78
72,54
Michael Seischab smiley
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
14 470,17
56,73
Steffen Looft
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
15 462,11
55,70
Johanna Beuth / Moritz Beuth
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 450,65
70,33
Felix Blendinger
Auerbach (DE / SN)
17 431,78
73,88
Stefan Blankenagel smiley / Klaus Blankenagel
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
18 419,84
86,46
Johannes Zacheja smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
19 418,98
40,50
Peter Kremer smiley
Huhnrain As (DE / HE)
20 416,72
111,20
Hans Herbert Weiß smiley / Rene Breesch
Fuentemilanos (ES)
21 415,19
69,71
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
22 398,91
42,72
Jan Ultsch
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
23 398,66
44,64
Harald Kludt
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
24 392,07
64,36
Sebastian Bethge
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
25 389,29
45,96
Arvid Brinkmann / Andreas Schröter
Bad Gandershe... (DE / NI)
26 385,61
50,49
Tim-Maurice Schneider smiley
Hirzenhain (DE / HE)
27 370,40
37,91
Florian Ruckert
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
28 368,75
51,18
Hartmut Leupold
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
29 366,98
46,37
Arnold Backes smiley
Dahlemer Binz (DE / NW)
30 361,95
67,29
Tobias Bieniek
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
31 359,95
75,54
Udo Blank smiley
Serres La Bat... (FR)
32 358,16
70,09
Gregor Arnsberg smiley
Bischofsberg (DE / BY)
33 349,18
38,09
Meret Lehner
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
34 345,35
48,21
Wolfgang Feller
Bad Brueckena... (DE / BY)
35 342,50
68,09
Sebastian Tschorn
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
36 341,08
56,94
Peter Frisch / Elmar Erik Fischer
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
37 340,14
72,93
Fritz Offermann smiley / Rainer Franke
Der Ring Schw... (DE / HE)
38 338,51
73,35
Nils Fecker / Heinz Rudi Fecker
Langenfeld Wi... (DE / NW)
39 338,26
55,18
Eugen Scherf / Roland. Schleyer
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
40 329,06
55,30
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
41 326,81
62,04
Philipp Bagus smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
42 325,58
64,89
Benjamin Will / Fabian Brecher
Hoerbach (DE / HE)
43 324,07
79,81
Robert Thiessen / Nico Lohmann
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
44 311,03
38,69
Theodor Post
Bischofsberg (DE / BY)
45 310,95
65,70
Hans Stock smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
46 310,60
59,32
Uwe Melzer smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
47 306,22
55,18
Dietmar Rehder
Stechow Ferch... (DE / BB)
48 300,12
65,80
Kai Brademann
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
49 296,54
56,44
Edith Mehler smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
50 293,33
60,66
Michael Schollmeyer smiley
Serres La Bat... (FR)
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
navITer
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
binder
FLARM
Air Avionics
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
HPH
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
TopMeteo
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design