# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 355,03
57,39
Frank Lukas smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
2 345,23
71,26
Florian Heilmann smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
3 228,10
106,12
Reiner Rühl smiley
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
4 224,67
82,50
Wilhelm Schneider smiley / Reinhard Schramme
Rinteln (DE / NI)
5 224,18
98,78
Joshua Arntz
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
6 219,67
105,11
Florian Gille smiley
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
7 205,41
116,93
Michael Schoof smiley
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
8 200,08
32,97
Stefan Langer smiley
Augsburg Mühl... (DE / BY)
9 197,24
109,57
Sebastian Jäger smiley / Michael Möker
Rinteln (DE / NI)
10 197,17
32,83
Marc Wallus
Langhennersdo... (DE / SN)
11 181,97
40,09
Sebastian Schramm smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
12 176,60
41,98
Dennis Zettwitz
Klix (DE / SN)
13 174,26
112,82
Simon Berkhahn smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
14 169,59
56,08
Andreas Lachmann
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
15 162,18
114,77
Sven Buschmeier smiley / Christian Barton
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
16 157,36
69,08
Friedrich Belz smiley / Günther Jauch
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
17 137,24
64,53
Alexander Lajn
Pirna (DE / SN)
18 120,44
67,30
Manfred Hartmann smiley / Simon Schnabel
Augsburg Mühl... (DE / BY)
19 116,08
65,89
Andreas Gesell smiley / Hilmar Maiwald
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
20 115,92
64,51
Stefan Schumann
Bronkow (DE / BB)
21 109,49
64,63
Markus Schweizer smiley / Oswin Schuster
Riedlingen (DE / BW)
22 108,02
53,46
Johannes F. Regente smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
23 97,85
48,63
Rolf Scharwächter / Reinhard Hagen
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
24 94,57
62,30
Stefan Fromme smiley
Deckenpfronn ... (DE / BW)
25 92,09
31,99
Ralf Voortman / Hans Neveling
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
26 91,85
38,48
Werner Wachter
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
27 91,25
98,30
Rolf Bödeker smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
28 91,06
26,65
peter plümer
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
29 89,28
23,06
Rolf Ronneburger / Peter Troppmann
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
30 88,37
95,54
Wolfram Gothe smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
31 87,61
62,72
Oswin Schuster smiley / Markus Schweizer
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
32 84,71
55,98
Gilbrecht Gens smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
33 77,98
71,53
Edi Rösch
Arnbruck (DE / BY)
34 77,09
34,73
Christian Heinze
Klix (DE / SN)
35 70,35
20,90
Sven Sebastian smiley
Nardt (DE / SN)
36 68,64
90,21
Nils Littmann
Bisperode Wes... (DE / NI)
37 66,63
97,13
Wilhelm Kleffmann smiley
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
38 65,96
27,45
Achim Fünfstück / Hans Meisner
Nardt (DE / SN)
39 61,63
37,25
Werner Ladner / Raphael Ladner
Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
40 60,04
36,38
Eberhard Mihm / Nicole Blaser
Luzern Beromu... (CH)
41 58,61
47,25
Hannes Rienecker
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
42 57,30
35,04
Karsten Rühmling / Axel Mühlenfeld
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
43 56,97
53,39
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
44 55,55
47,87
Benno Beesten smiley
Ummern (DE / NI)
45 54,23
22,43
Martin Hohlneicher / Willi Probst
Arnbruck (DE / BY)
46 51,72
63,25
Jonas Bohnen
Bisperode Wes... (DE / NI)
49,94
63,26
Daniel Schwarz
Dachau Gröben... (DE / BY)
47,47
42,49
Michael Scheu smiley / Manfred Scheu
Baumerlenbach (DE / BW)
46,79
24,02
Werner Steinbrecher smiley / Dirk Schlobohm
Friedersdorf (DE / BB)
46,32
24,84
Sven Koch smiley
Baumerlenbach (DE / BW)
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Milvus
FLARM
navITer
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe