# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 640,35
79,22
Andreas Balk smiley
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
2 627,78
69,67
Dustin Schiller
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
3 626,40
80,46
Franz Gall smiley
Mont-Dauphin ... (FR)
4 546,51
65,36
Jan Ultsch
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
5 537,77
73,44
Jochen Fischer smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
6 520,38
70,73
Edith Mehler smiley / Hans Stock
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
7 516,61
65,30
Julian Klemm smiley
Hangensteiner... (DE / BW)
8 513,55
60,49
Oliver Thomsen / Nadine Sevegnani
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
9 513,42
93,25
Christian Bentz smiley
La Motte Du C... (FR)
10 510,93
55,47
Timo Kämpf
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
11 505,92
51,74
Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
12 505,85
56,20
Mathias Thoele
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
13 503,35
52,47
Josh Jarosch
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
14 502,78
53,03
Sebastian Klein
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
15 502,74
48,81
Steffen Looft
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
16 501,74
58,96
Felix Hädicke / Jannes Reisser
Moeckmuehl Ko... (DE / BW)
17 497,97
48,85
Jan Eric Jensen
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
494,44
56,50
Joshua Arntz
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
18 490,85
55,02
Patrick Wenzeck
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
19 486,20
54,65
Markus Uhlig smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
20 484,04
54,44
Timo Fischer-Menzel
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
21 481,09
57,07
Werner Krick
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
22 476,37
58,52
Winfried Bantel / Linus Bantel
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
23 463,41
46,18
Martin Schley
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
24 455,92
72,36
Felix Lentes / Heribert Pütz
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
25 455,37
66,03
MATHIAS HABERTAG smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
26 453,85
50,72
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
27 450,76
69,21
Max Nagel
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
28 437,93
50,96
Alessandro Bontempi
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
29 430,67
49,23
Immo Weidner
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
30 429,36
79,15
Janika Scheglmann
Livno (BA)
31 429,09
59,67
Rolf Hilgert smiley / Albin Walther
Boberg (DE / HH)
32 428,23
58,60
Philip Goralski
Zell Haidberg (DE / BY)
33 423,11
66,82
Simone Adelberg / Toni Hoffmann
Beilngries (DE / BY)
34 421,98
63,71
Ulrich Mildenberger smiley / Matthias Mannal
Luesse (DE / BB)
35 420,78
56,88
Wendelin Hug smiley / Valentin Rosemann
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
36 419,83
58,70
Dennis Grosse smiley
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
37 412,62
73,88
Julia Wanninger
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
38 411,40
72,43
Tore Graeber
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
39 410,99
70,41
Markus Klein / mikael duckgeischel
Giengen Brenz (DE / BW)
40 409,14
59,05
Frank Bremer / Rolf Struckmeyer
Blaubeuren (DE / BW)
41 402,20
49,70
Bodo Zboralski
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
42 400,49
50,69
Peter Rohde smiley
Purkshof Rost... (DE / MV)
43 395,50
63,83
Graham Soars / Felix Lanfermann
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
44 383,27
42,21
René Kernbach smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
45 375,14
62,61
Patrick Krumm / Ewald Krumm
Klippeneck (DE / BW)
46 372,58
93,83
Werner Rodi
Rieti (IT)
47 371,18
48,34
Wilko Brayer
Perleberg (DE / BB)
48 367,47
64,30
Tobias Burkhard / Georg Schulte
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
49 363,54
46,84
Florian Schnäpel
Stüde Bernste... (DE / NI)
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
navITer
aerokurier
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Baudisch Design
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Milvus
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Tost
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo