# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 463,39
74,63
Klaus Meitzner smiley
Hoya (DE / NI)
2 451,58
102,52
Enrique Levin smiley
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
3 408,92
106,79
A. Görmer
Ottengrüner H... (DE / BY)
4 389,89
129,50
Hanns-Günther Bauer smiley
Ottengrüner H... (DE / BY)
5 370,47
96,74
Matthias Hucke smiley
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
6 362,81
100,58
Steven Dehne smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
7 344,83
99,43
Kai Gehrmann
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
8 340,90
91,76
Gerd Peter Lauer smiley
Lichtenfels (DE / BY)
9 332,91
87,54
Michael Reiff smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
10 329,03
111,18
Martin Brühl smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
11 327,79
78,82
Michael Freckmann smiley
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
12 323,36
86,13
Frank Lukas smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
13 305,11
82,03
Sebastian Walker smiley
Hellingst (DE / NI)
14 303,79
37,73
Peter Hinkfuß
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
15 300,74
47,68
Andre Beschorner smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16 277,01
62,60
Hilmar Schacht
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
17 272,15
49,01
Karsten Schult smiley
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
18 259,04
82,72
Sebastian Buchholz
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
19 254,12
85,23
Norbert Otto
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
20 240,73
71,87
Horst Dreischärf smiley
Bad Frankenha... (DE / TH)
21 240,13
39,44
Torsten Wilker
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
22 230,01
76,21
Matthias von der Linde
Bad Zwischena... (DE / NI)
23 224,94
46,80
Thorsten Köhler
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
24 224,72
54,29
Matthias Schramm smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
25 221,73
59,65
Kristof Woll
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
26 220,79
88,31
Burkhard Wittje
Bad Zwischena... (DE / NI)
27 219,83
63,02
Nils Schlautmann
Riedelbach (DE / HE)
28 218,10
43,76
Jonas Pasemann
Helmstedt Rot... (DE / NI)
29 216,68
89,48
Rolf Mueller
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
30 212,09
70,02
Ulrich Prieß
Luesse (DE / BB)
31 208,59
84,77
Marcus Sagewitz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
32 207,23
49,54
Christopher Prange
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
33 202,24
66,56
Jan Käsinger smiley
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
34 202,09
56,69
Jörg Kirtz
Meschede Schu... (DE / NW)
35 194,28
45,48
Julian Rietig
Ummern (DE / NI)
36 191,01
76,97
Andreas Hellmich smiley
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
37 187,05
69,36
Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
Wilsche (DE / NI)
38 185,65
52,34
Manfred Blank
Luesse (DE / BB)
39 182,93
48,33
Christoph Böttigheimer
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
40 179,52
59,78
Joachim Gerstacker smiley
Hersbruck (DE / BY)
41 172,93
47,47
Rolf Wagner smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
42 159,80
34,92
Roland Obernitz smiley
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
43 158,74
41,99
Pablo Casas Eggert
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
44 151,43
68,57
Erich Jaud
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
45 146,26
52,55
Peter Schwibs
Hersbruck (DE / BY)
46 145,42
51,97
Sabine Meißel
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
47 141,09
67,13
Johannes Dechow
Fischbek (DE / HH)
48 140,88
74,12
Andreas Gehb smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
49 140,53
27,90
Oliver Bimber smiley
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
50 139,72
47,56
Joachim Pilz smiley
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
Bürklin
aerokurier
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
HPH
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
binder
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH