# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 359,00
76,16
Joshua Arntz / Katharina Schwarz
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
2 291,11
51,71
Karsten Maixner
Bronkow (DE / BB)
3 290,64
66,53
MATHIAS HABERTAG smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
4 281,37
46,58
Marc Wallus
Langhennersdo... (DE / SN)
5 226,70
126,69
Michael Gesell smiley / Andreas Gesell
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
6 208,99
62,44
Jürgen Wittorf smiley
Lechfeld Mil (DE / BY)
7 177,68
35,03
Max Schmidt / Andreas Nies
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
8 166,64
39,68
Burkhard Koblitz smiley / Wolfgang Herzog
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
9 142,21
68,80
Rainer Bretschneider smiley / Thomas Oelschlägel
Bronkow (DE / BB)
10 141,62
59,39
Arne Myrach
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
11 140,29
54,40
Maria Schneider
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
12 134,78
35,78
Kirill Neduzhiy / Andreas Plengorth
Dachau Gröben... (DE / BY)
13 127,83
51,95
Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser smiley / Michael Rusch
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
14 127,67
80,20
Dennis Zettwitz
Klix (DE / SN)
15 111,03
29,65
Frank Fuelleborn smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
16 102,89
51,30
Helmut Westermann smiley / Roland Nußbaumer
Markdorf (DE / BW)
17 96,22
27,63
Jochen Imhof smiley
Goepfersdorf (DE / TH)
18 95,17
48,83
Matthias Jahn
Anklam (DE / MV)
19 81,14
59,43
Oliver Springer smiley / Sönke Ohlhoff
Bad Zwischena... (DE / NI)
20 79,01
35,59
Uwe Girgsdies
Hellingst (DE / NI)
21 73,22
68,75
Bruno Bayerköhler smiley
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
22 71,46
55,71
Timo Stöven
Nordholz Spie... (DE / NI)
23 66,81
20,41
Bernd Jordan
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
24 63,03
51,31
Matthias Walther / Martin Jahn
Anklam (DE / MV)
25 62,87
51,54
Oliver Springer smiley / Eckhard Sommer
Bad Zwischena... (DE / NI)
26 56,73
23,19
Klaus Tesch
Anklam (DE / MV)
47,77
41,05
Daniel Wigger / Manuela Büter
Steinberg Sur... (DE / NI)
47,64
62,21
Johannes Wilhelmy
Deggendorf (DE / BY)
46,59
50,55
Sebastian Frei smiley
Aichach (DE / BY)
44,54
65,59
Martin Werner / Marvin Weinert
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
40,95
70,53
Johannes Wilhelmy
Deggendorf (DE / BY)
31,98
65,62
Eff Roland
Arnbruck (DE / BY)
29,96
23,20
Willi Probst
Arnbruck (DE / BY)
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Tost
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Milvus
ILEC
binder
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
HPH