# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 1.383,82
108,08
Mathias Schunk smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
2 1.216,73
100,53
Benjamin Schulz smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
3 948,97
105,10
Mathias Muench
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
4 933,33
116,92
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
5 873,15
84,30
Manfried Schick smiley
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
6 871,02
89,61
Peter Flosbach smiley
Wipperfuerth ... (DE / NW)
7 852,20
105,88
Michael Ebel smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
8 831,83
80,76
Axel Baranowski
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
9 800,48
90,23
Sven Richter
Paterzell (DE / BY)
10 788,61
109,73
Gerhard Bender / Meinolf Zumrodde
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
11 781,83
72,72
Christoph Schwaiger smiley
Antersberg (DE / BY)
12 753,08
71,75
Roland Lindner smiley
Dahlemer Binz (DE / NW)
13 730,71
80,43
Holger Leicht smiley
Malmsheim (DE / BW)
14 728,85
98,18
Andreas Hüttlinger smiley
Agathazell (DE / BY)
15 726,70
102,93
Erwin Weiß smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
724,33
113,77
Christian Cuolt smiley
Antersberg (DE / BY)
16 722,19
82,71
Benjamin Gaag smiley
Malmsheim (DE / BW)
17 718,17
103,37
Peter Szarafinski smiley
Fuessen (DE / BY)
18 716,48
90,50
Christian Kuhn smiley
Oberschleissh... (DE / BY)
19 696,24
111,92
Matthias Kaese smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
20 685,83
80,42
Yves Klett
Donaueschinge... (DE / BW)
21 679,21
93,64
Roland Henz smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
22 676,89
101,16
Malte Bernhardt 2 smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
23 665,38
107,16
Willy Kriechbaum
Kufstein (AT / t)
24 662,88
103,04
Alexander Friedl smiley
Geitau (DE / BY)
25 662,87
90,95
Carsten Lindemann smiley / Helga Lindemann
Luesse (DE / BB)
26 653,89
80,36
Frank Borrmann smiley
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
27 649,39
99,05
Dirk Kuepper smiley / Jörg Kuckenburg
Geratshof (DE / BY)
28 648,09
112,18
Lisa Scheller
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
29 646,97
117,11
Johannes Böckler smiley
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
30 638,38
85,75
Thomas Wiehle smiley
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
31 636,11
123,41
Nikolai Wolf
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
32 633,97
100,88
Herbert Horbrügger smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
33 627,18
108,70
Sven Ostermeier
Freiburg (DE / BW)
34 621,13
90,00
Arne Schierenbeck smiley
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
35 618,84
118,06
Peter Pollack
Beilngries (DE / BY)
36 614,73
106,29
Frank Schlafke smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
37 613,92
98,83
Reinhold Metzner
Geratshof (DE / BY)
38 611,03
82,16
Julian Kapitel smiley
Farrenberg (DE / BW)
39 611,01
136,72
Arne Neumayr
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
40 609,96
97,22
Claus Neuffer
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
41 609,21
76,38
Carsten Hinz
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
42 605,01
71,58
Marc-Philipp Sprenger smiley
Iserlohn Suem... (DE / NW)
43 602,85
102,94
Christoph Dolainsky
Oberpfaffenho... (DE / BY)
44 596,57
95,09
Herbert Maertin smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
45 596,54
109,41
Wolfgang Gmeiner smiley
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
46 590,69
121,46
Alexander Mueller smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
47 589,32
89,77
Gregor Bleckmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
48 588,28
95,33
Hermann Ebner / Roy Simon
Straubing Wal... (DE / BY)
49 588,27
82,24
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
Klix (DE / SN)
Bürklin
HPH
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Baudisch Design
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Clouddancers
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
binder