# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 887.77
80.24
Alexander Almon
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
2 756.52
80.85
Jan Hendrik Henke / Alexander Hildebrandt
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
3 702.17
70.40
Max Mensing smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
4 637.37
93.43
Florian Heilmann smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
5 636.99
68.91
Benedikt Sindermann
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
6 632.83
96.74
Knud Dombrowsky / Joshua Arntz
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
7 607.16
74.56
Marc Benedde smiley / Lukas Blattmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
8 555.97
61.20
Jan Lippert / Sascha Jürgens
Waren Vielist (DE / MV)
9 516.41
60.49
Felix Hoffmann
Stoelln Rhino... (DE / BB)
10 514.70
70.97
Ivo Szarvasy
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
11 480.45
79.94
Rolf Engelhardt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
12 479.29
64.20
Ralf Andrich
Pirna (DE / SN)
13 478.87
79.33
Michael Scholz smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
14 478.13
65.54
Martin Rinker
Strausberg (DE / BB)
15 457.62
73.01
Klaus-Dieter Arntz smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
16 454.98
42.96
Daniel Noack
Helmstedt Rot... (DE / NI)
17 453.84
74.41
Cornelius Stöcker / Thilo Nissalk
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
18 431.86
74.80
Ulrich Wölfel / Volker Lenkeit
Peine Glindbr... (DE / NI)
19 424.78
74.02
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
20 422.43
71.31
Karsten Maixner
Bronkow (DE / BB)
21 419.24
78.10
Werner Rodi
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
22 415.23
51.44
Mark Wenning smiley
Borken Hoxfel... (DE / NW)
23 407.34
47.68
Karl-Heinz Bayer
Stoelln Rhino... (DE / BB)
24 404.23
107.25
Carsten Freyer smiley / Heinz Teichert
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
25 400.13
72.10
Jürgen Andree smiley / Katharina Backes
Stade (DE / NI)
26 398.79
67.53
Marco Rodd smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
27 389.46
56.34
Horst von Schaewen
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
28 376.20
85.88
Klaus Reimann smiley
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
29 374.70
85.93
Michael Pfennig smiley / Thorsten Tacke
Münster Osnab... (DE / NW)
30 366.62
75.79
Rudolf Effenberger
Kyritz (DE / BB)
31 365.82
65.40
Ilona Kemme
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
32 350.07
99.07
Tilo Rimpler smiley / Frank Müller
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
33 346.78
58.60
Andrea Hamvas
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
34 339.95
82.90
Maximilian Ebert
Pirna (DE / SN)
35 332.19
115.59
Philipp Freiheit / Frerk Frommholz
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
36 331.37
69.40
Ferry Schellin smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
37 321.94
67.77
Sascha Dey
Bronkow (DE / BB)
38 321.32
60.00
Oliver Maas / Henrike Gütschleg
Uelzen (DE / NI)
39 317.55
78.97
Daniel Pietsch smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
40 313.38
36.68
Ulrich Mix smiley
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
41 313.22
91.33
Arne Röpling smiley
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
42 313.06
46.47
Bernd Schulze smiley
Holtorfsloh (DE / NI)
43 310.57
71.50
Kolja Klein smiley
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
44 310.01
48.62
Bernd Meindermann
Ummern (DE / NI)
45 307.30
84.09
Christopher Prange
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
46 301.34
71.55
Harald Krischer smiley / WBURME WBURME
Boberg (DE / HH)
47 298.30
80.26
Michael Seidel
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
48 296.53
45.05
Stephan Thöne
Stade (DE / NI)
49 292.01
55.88
Maksim Okhapkin
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
50 289.50
60.33
Manfred Blank
Luesse (DE / BB)
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
Siebert
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Tost
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
navITer
Rent a Glider
ILEC
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser