# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 887,77
80,24
Alexander Almon
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
2 756,52
80,85
Jan Hendrik Henke / Alexander Hildebrandt
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
3 702,17
70,40
Max Mensing smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
4 637,37
93,43
Florian Heilmann smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
5 636,99
68,91
Benedikt Sindermann
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
6 632,83
96,74
Knud Dombrowsky / Joshua Arntz
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
7 607,16
74,56
Marc Benedde smiley / Lukas Blattmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
8 555,97
61,20
Jan Lippert / Sascha Jürgens
Waren Vielist (DE / MV)
9 516,41
60,49
Felix Hoffmann
Stoelln Rhino... (DE / BB)
10 514,70
70,97
Ivo Szarvasy
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
11 480,45
79,94
Rolf Engelhardt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
12 479,29
64,20
Ralf Andrich
Pirna (DE / SN)
13 478,87
79,33
Michael Scholz smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
14 478,13
65,54
Martin Rinker
Strausberg (DE / BB)
15 457,62
73,01
Klaus-Dieter Arntz smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
16 454,98
42,96
Daniel Noack
Helmstedt Rot... (DE / NI)
17 453,84
74,41
Cornelius Stöcker / Thilo Nissalk
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
18 431,86
74,80
Ulrich Wölfel / Volker Lenkeit
Peine Glindbr... (DE / NI)
19 424,78
74,02
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
20 422,43
71,31
Karsten Maixner
Bronkow (DE / BB)
21 419,24
78,10
Werner Rodi
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
22 415,23
51,44
Mark Wenning smiley
Borken Hoxfel... (DE / NW)
23 407,34
47,68
Karl-Heinz Bayer
Stoelln Rhino... (DE / BB)
24 404,23
107,25
Carsten Freyer smiley / Heinz Teichert
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
25 400,13
72,10
Jürgen Andree smiley / Katharina Backes
Stade (DE / NI)
26 398,79
67,53
Marco Rodd smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
27 389,46
56,34
Horst von Schaewen
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
28 376,20
85,88
Klaus Reimann smiley
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
29 374,70
85,93
Michael Pfennig smiley / Thorsten Tacke
Münster Osnab... (DE / NW)
30 366,62
75,79
Rudolf Effenberger
Kyritz (DE / BB)
31 365,82
65,40
Ilona Kemme
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
32 350,07
99,07
Tilo Rimpler smiley / Frank Müller
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
33 346,78
58,60
Andrea Hamvas
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
34 339,95
82,90
Maximilian Ebert
Pirna (DE / SN)
35 332,19
115,59
Philipp Freiheit / Frerk Frommholz
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
36 331,37
69,40
Ferry Schellin smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
37 321,94
67,77
Sascha Dey
Bronkow (DE / BB)
38 321,32
60,00
Oliver Maas / Henrike Gütschleg
Uelzen (DE / NI)
39 317,55
78,97
Daniel Pietsch smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
40 313,38
36,68
Ulrich Mix smiley
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
41 313,22
91,33
Arne Röpling smiley
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
42 313,06
46,47
Bernd Schulze smiley
Holtorfsloh (DE / NI)
43 310,57
71,50
Kolja Klein smiley
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
44 310,01
48,62
Bernd Meindermann
Ummern (DE / NI)
45 307,30
84,09
Christopher Prange
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
46 301,34
71,55
Harald Krischer smiley / WBURME WBURME
Boberg (DE / HH)
47 298,30
80,26
Michael Seidel
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
48 296,53
45,05
Stephan Thöne
Stade (DE / NI)
49 292,01
55,88
Maksim Okhapkin
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
50 289,50
60,33
Manfred Blank
Luesse (DE / BB)
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
Siebert
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
HPH
Milvus
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
binder
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM