# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 834,20
84,37
Hans Wiesenthal / Karin Wiesenthal
Cuenca Sotos (ES)
2 592,63
83,69
Dietmar Spohn smiley / Bernd Ahlert
Blois Le Bre ... (FR)
3 335,87
66,87
Elias Krause / Philipp Laß
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
4 308,45
67,61
Robert Oesterle
Prievidza (TS / SK)
5 304,05
103,16
Hans Jürgen Schmacht
Luesse (DE / BB)
6 302,88
94,83
Frank Fröhlich / Bernd Schwehm
Luesse (DE / BB)
7 301,57
60,62
Mark Müller
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
8 281,80
96,66
Lars Hagemann smiley / Sören Auen
Luesse (DE / BB)
9 280,63
67,57
Karsten Maixner
Bronkow (DE / BB)
10 279,28
69,02
MATHIAS HABERTAG smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
11 275,46
64,36
Wolfgang Joschko / Christa Joschko
Lasham Gld (UK)
12 274,68
93,02
Gerrit Feige smiley / Jens Mühlmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
13 268,13
65,96
Marcell Wolter
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
14 267,33
49,71
Karl Francis Tittgen
Amboise Dierr... (FR)
15 235,07
55,21
Ralf Bäz smiley
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
16 232,25
46,00
Martin Gasthuber
Luesse (DE / BB)
17 225,73
78,28
Andreas Werscheck smiley / Ulrich Hoppe
Luesse (DE / BB)
18 225,16
88,04
Matthias Sturm smiley
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
19 224,24
67,38
Bernhard Scheiff smiley / Pascal Seiterich
Luesse (DE / BB)
20 220,11
67,73
Christian Fisahn / Frederik Widmaier
Luesse (DE / BB)
21 220,08
51,04
Marc Schneider smiley / Severin Schneider
Luesse (DE / BB)
22 219,39
78,47
David Barth smiley / Marco Barth
Luesse (DE / BB)
218,74
90,57
Georg Unseld smiley / Thomas Unseld
Luesse (DE / BB)
23 217,66
72,42
Steffen Jenter / Christoph Haußmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
24 217,51
77,53
Tobias Ladenburger / Kai Schulz
Luesse (DE / BB)
25 216,74
78,62
Dirk Stahf smiley / Christina Niestolik
Luesse (DE / BB)
26 216,56
57,57
Sebastian Schlorff
Anklam (DE / MV)
27 215,98
72,29
Gerhard Hermann smiley / Achim Bieber
Luesse (DE / BB)
28 215,71
78,30
Swen Wollschläger smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
29 215,57
76,78
Philip Frantzheld smiley / Jan Hendrik Henke
Luesse (DE / BB)
30 211,75
85,38
Annette Klossok / Markus Vennekamp
Luesse (DE / BB)
31 211,75
79,49
Ronald Liepold smiley / Jens Jähnig
Luesse (DE / BB)
32 210,32
70,66
Jochen Koenig / juergen blome
Luesse (DE / BB)
33 209,61
80,52
Lars Liebert / Thomas Liebert
Luesse (DE / BB)
34 207,90
82,34
Rolf Engelhardt smiley / Ines Engelhardt
Luesse (DE / BB)
35 207,11
95,43
Ulrich Königsberger / Roman Isegrei
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
36 202,66
73,01
Angelika Mayr
Luesse (DE / BB)
37 202,33
93,46
Wouter van Essen / Christian Paul Scheuter
Luesse (DE / BB)
38 200,20
87,06
Matthias Hucke smiley / Michael Koenig
Luesse (DE / BB)
39 199,96
47,56
Hans-Jürgen Krause smiley
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
40 197,80
48,73
Rudolf Effenberger
Kyritz (DE / BB)
41 193,65
89,15
Michael Roche / Michael Sickert
Luesse (DE / BB)
42 186,19
61,79
Axel Herrmann smiley / Klaus-Peter Schult
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
43 159,89
45,99
Vincent Heckert smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
44 137,50
34,48
Wolfgang Schrock
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
45 133,92
75,20
Stefan Schneider smiley / Nils El-Rikabi
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
46 131,54
50,07
Florian Wagner
Luesse (DE / BB)
47 130,97
73,86
Robert Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
48 121,39
33,92
Mattias Pohl
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
49 120,71
35,43
Holger Fischer
Bronkow (DE / BB)
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
Bürklin
TopMeteo
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Bitterwasser
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
HPH
Siebert
binder