# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 376,17
58,70
Horst von Schaewen
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
2 359,42
48,39
Robin Förster smiley
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
3 358,88
81,05
Daniel Pietsch smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
4 352,77
91,35
Holger Steinhaus smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
5 335,71
67,10
Jürgen Jansen
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
6 326,82
73,41
Marcell Wolter / Sebastian Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
7 308,65
78,73
Jörg Debus
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
8 293,23
42,65
Etienne Dollhausen
Bergheim (DE / NW)
9 268,36
52,83
Renate Fremerey / Jochen Meurs
Bergheim (DE / NW)
10 255,51
73,12
Andreas Tost
Bronkow (DE / BB)
11 239,20
82,11
Torsten Uhe smiley / Hans-Jürgen Peters
Elz (DE / HE)
12 237,25
63,52
Nils Fecker smiley / Lukas Esser
Langenfeld Wi... (DE / NW)
13 236,77
66,23
Jochen Back
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
14 229,04
37,63
Matthias Jahn
Anklam (DE / MV)
15 221,43
90,81
Max Mensing smiley / Bernd Mensing
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
16 220,19
84,64
Philipp Kapferer smiley / Stefanie Willard
Wallduern (DE / BW)
17 219,80
57,87
max karl / philipp rück
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
18 216,29
73,67
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
Bergheim (DE / NW)
19 213,03
69,72
Elisabeth Breidenbach / Coco Neuhaus
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
20 199,41
89,30
Thomas Schulz
Schmoldow (DE / MV)
21 199,16
53,50
Gerd Welland smiley / Oliver Kortemeier
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
22 193,29
58,53
Philipp Freiheit / Sebastian Buchholz
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
23 191,33
47,40
Max-Bernd Klein smiley / Bernd Ahlert
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
24 185,54
40,74
Sebastian Diderich
Schoenhagen (DE / BB)
25 182,82
43,10
Hartmut Stadermann smiley
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
26 180,09
75,33
Marcus Sagewitz / Dieter Schimmel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27 179,02
60,78
Markus Thoß
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
28 177,64
30,05
Stefan Corbus smiley
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
29 162,53
72,97
Nora Geusen / Bernd de Boer
Altena Hegens... (DE / NW)
30 161,45
38,43
Philipp Schreiber
Amoeneburg (DE / HE)
31 154,04
60,32
Friedrich Belz smiley / Ulrich Haefner
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
32 153,29
71,42
Frank Krämer smiley / Manfred Otto
Bad Frankenha... (DE / TH)
33 146,43
68,75
Mario Wagner / Holger Georgi
Elz (DE / HE)
34 145,78
51,26
Cathrin Brügmann / Harald Krischer
Boberg (DE / HH)
35 144,38
44,75
Manfred Materne smiley
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
36 142,78
96,06
Markus Beckmann
Hirzenhain (DE / HE)
37 142,61
30,65
Wolfgang Rogoll
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
38 141,93
67,60
Robert Thoma smiley
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
39 139,36
39,49
Jörg-Birger Wolf smiley
Nordhorn Ling... (DE / NI)
40 134,41
70,24
Thomas Schubert smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
41 134,38
44,04
Eugen Schubert
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
42 134,15
39,98
Hans Joachim Benfer smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
43 133,13
33,73
Lothar Mertens smiley
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
44 133,08
69,73
Rainer Meng / Emanuel Harms
Reinheim (DE / HE)
45 132,83
54,59
Frank Sobczak
Luenen Lippew... (DE / NW)
46 132,48
47,54
Patrick Pick / Timo Angenendt
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
47 127,93
31,58
Stephan Schmidt
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
48 127,18
41,32
Helmut Abe
Alkersleben (DE / TH)
49 126,72
38,62
Matthias Daum
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
50 126,47
56,68
Rolf Gerbendorf
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Tost
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
navITer
HPH
Siebert
TopMeteo
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics