# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 621,93
98,46
Tobias Welsch smiley / Marcel Unmuth
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
2 556,55
116,32
Jörg Debus
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
3 532,49
63,99
Johannes Müller
Traben Trarba... (DE / RP)
4 507,19
66,25
Matthias Noll
Neumagen Dhro... (DE / RP)
5 490,25
73,68
Sven Baldauf / Peter Baldauf
Vinon Gld (FR)
6 482,78
58,40
Axel Schumacher smiley / Marion Bartsch
Betzdorf Kirc... (DE / RP)
7 436,48
76,00
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
8 435,84
81,10
Christine Grote smiley / Uli Gmelin
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
9 415,80
88,07
Tim-Maurice Schneider smiley / Alexander Luy
Hirzenhain (DE / HE)
10 413,31
74,88
Alexander Schmid smiley / Bernd Schmid
Feldkirchen (AT / ktn)
11 401,87
77,61
Christian Braas
Breitscheid (DE / HE)
12 394,45
75,95
Anja Barfuß
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
13 386,13
93,09
Ines Pfennig / Michael Pfennig
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
14 380,25
79,33
Michael Seischab smiley
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
15 379,13
83,28
Carl Christmann / Frank Schwerdtfeger
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
16 377,22
93,31
Susanne Bisch / Stefan Reins
Lesce Bled (SI)
17 372,86
54,47
Lutz Heydecke smiley
Alzate Brianz... (IT)
18 363,70
91,06
Gudrun Bühler / Albert Kiessling
Lesce Bled (SI)
19 359,56
75,50
Katrin Fobbe smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
20 355,20
58,24
Steffen Göttler smiley
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
21 342,61
98,20
Stefan Schreyer smiley
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
22 342,60
66,72
Sepp Holzapfel
Sondrio Caiol... (IT)
23 341,78
65,01
Martin Theisinger / Norbert Sommer
Barcelonnette... (FR)
24 325,93
48,04
Tim Deegener smiley / Roland Eder
Saint Auban (FR)
25 318,13
50,39
Reinhold Matthias Mallik
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
26 301,69
66,13
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
27 296,51
45,20
Till Roßkopf
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
28 295,22
59,42
Alrik Dargel
Schwarzheide (DE / BB)
29 294,35
62,32
Tobias Werner smiley / Nico Strewinsky
Vinon Gld (FR)
30 288,46
42,57
Ulrich Heynen
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
31 287,20
42,22
Marcel Kaspari
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
32 279,09
42,53
Steffen Rogoll
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
33 276,47
75,68
Ines Engelhardt
Lesce Bled (SI)
34 275,75
46,67
Steven Zocholl
Hockenheim (DE / BW)
35 272,34
68,29
Jens Elflein / Eugen Scherf
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
36 270,41
72,71
WBURME WBURME smiley
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
37 269,74
58,09
Ronny Scholz
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
38 263,73
61,24
Heiko Muskau / Moritz Muskau
Serres La Bat... (FR)
39 259,94
57,64
Bernhard Frettlöh / Christoph Schmitt
Saint Auban (FR)
40 258,89
56,84
Peer Zitzmann / Christoph Nacke
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
41 257,89
68,10
Wilm Ahrens / Björn Wulbrand
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
42 256,80
60,05
Philipp Lüer
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
43 256,72
61,44
Bert Henn
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
44 255,29
58,08
Matthias Picht
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
45 253,82
50,72
Sabine Müller / Bernd Van der Mühlen
Wershofen Eif... (DE / RP)
46 249,81
57,75
Jonas Karger / Ruediger Benz
Aubenasson Gl... (FR)
47 247,00
54,52
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley / Birgit Hinkelmann
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
48 246,41
74,57
Renate Litzelmann / Hanno Obermayer
Lesce Bled (SI)
49 245,64
88,30
Philipp Kapferer smiley / Silas Horn
Wallduern (DE / BW)
50 241,22
62,97
Thomas Eiskant / Harald Maier
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
Bürklin
Air Avionics
aerokurier
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
navITer
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Bitterwasser
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM