# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 453,08
76,67
Sepp Holzapfel
Sondrio Caiol... (IT)
2 304,43
96,67
Tim Wroblewski smiley / Tobias Valant
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
3 301,50
60,04
Ulrich Luta
Nitra (TS / SK)
4 300,34
45,13
Thomas Niess / Ruediger Benz
Aubenasson Gl... (FR)
5 295,81
54,76
Stefan Langer smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
6 295,80
54,79
Gerrit Feige smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
7 293,81
63,44
Julia Wanninger smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
8 288,96
56,91
Markus Uhlig smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
9 260,86
30,36
Tim Deegener smiley / Roland Eder
Saint Auban (FR)
10 245,34
87,04
Norbert Otto / Sabine Meißel
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
11 242,40
44,73
Hubert Nägele
La Motte Du C... (FR)
12 233,86
68,67
David Barth smiley / Marco Barth
Nitra (TS / SK)
13 230,50
79,41
Jan Kretzschmar smiley / Christian Gillessen
Nitra (TS / SK)
14 230,33
70,45
Markus Härle smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
15 229,93
63,33
Max Gödde / Tilo Holighaus
Nitra (TS / SK)
16 229,55
72,43
Nico Klingspohn smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
17 229,45
76,12
Fabian Krause smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
18 227,70
84,10
Thilo Scheffler / Serena Triebel
Nitra (TS / SK)
19 227,49
81,99
Wolfgang Schwarz smiley / Christian Ditzel
Nitra (TS / SK)
20 226,95
39,67
Bernhard Frettlöh / Christoph Schmitt
Saint Auban (FR)
21 226,13
78,38
Thomas Quindel smiley / Lothar Kaps
Ummern (DE / NI)
22 220,99
56,49
Moritz Althaus smiley / Alfred Perlich
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
23 219,84
74,06
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
24 216,78
50,49
Lukas Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
25 210,11
65,12
Stefan Schneider smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
26 199,62
52,14
Jochen Back
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
27 198,30
72,44
Roger Tiburg smiley / Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
28 179,32
108,35
Albin Walther smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
29 173,59
84,52
Joachim Opitz / Martin Beuth
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
30 160,43
107,35
Bernd Meindermann
Ummern (DE / NI)
31 159,98
59,01
Peter Mangold smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
32 157,45
63,30
Bernd Gauger smiley
Vinon Gld (FR)
33 140,47
54,42
Wilhelm Hallerberg
Luenen Lippew... (DE / NW)
34 131,34
34,00
Steven Zocholl
Hockenheim (DE / BW)
35 127,94
61,97
Kay Hoffmann smiley
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
36 124,13
24,57
Jens Vornbaeumen / Frank Stuwe
Fayence Gld (FR)
37 122,48
29,71
Jürgen Sottung smiley / Heribert Pütz
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
38 122,12
36,74
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
39 121,16
56,18
Nina Heide / Alexander Muckenhirn
Hockenheim (DE / BW)
40 113,68
48,29
Philipp Schulz smiley / Sebastian Nägel
Nitra (TS / SK)
41 113,14
72,34
Rainer Meng
Reinheim (DE / HE)
42 112,58
56,51
Tatjana Roder
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
43 112,22
50,21
Stefanie Willard smiley / Philipp Kapferer
Wallduern (DE / BW)
44 111,90
31,35
Dietmar Fritz
Sondrio Caiol... (IT)
45 109,93
74,81
Anna-Lena Schlammer / Robert Martens
Uetersen (DE / SH)
46 108,93
47,48
Kurt Hubert / Georg Lenz
La Cerdanya (ES)
47 103,19
56,01
Moritz Lübstorf smiley / Janek Grünthaler
Hockenheim (DE / BW)
48 102,95
30,37
Samuel Möller
Alingsas (SE)
49 91,54
58,69
Adrian Glauner
Rinteln (DE / NI)
50 89,45
34,43
Carl Christmann / Frank Schwerdtfeger
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
navITer
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM