# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 1.049,72
112,79
Tobias Welsch smiley / Marcel Unmuth
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
2 1.025,27
109,94
Oliver Schwenk smiley / Max Milstrey
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
3 977,05
81,58
Kai Schulz / Joachim Koch
Hornberg (DE / BW)
4 903,96
83,22
Stefan Schreyer smiley / Lukas Wagner
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
5 870,32
70,82
Schkrock Patrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
6 853,02
69,61
Werner Rodi
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
7 842,20
67,84
Matthias Arnold smiley
Weinheim Berg... (DE / BW)
8 831,03
71,45
Rolf Engelhardt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
9 825,52
77,29
Janning Quint / Lukas Schleinzer
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
10 809,59
64,44
Alrik Dargel
Schwarzheide (DE / BB)
11 803,25
83,56
Friedrich Belz smiley / Günther Jauch
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
12 774,78
69,72
Jochen Menk smiley / Hans Otto Edelhoff
Iserlohn Suem... (DE / NW)
13 757,42
72,84
Max Witke
Pirna (DE / SN)
14 753,98
90,43
Klaus Herbst smiley / Albin Walther
Boberg (DE / HH)
15 752,99
76,65
Kai Kunze / Ingo Treuter
Hornberg (DE / BW)
16 740,26
76,66
Stefan Piaskowski
Luesse (DE / BB)
17 729,41
65,20
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
18 727,44
80,70
Andreas Balk smiley
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
19 702,98
83,10
Sebastian Beule smiley / Wolfgang Joschko
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
20 702,96
72,98
Martin Sebald smiley
Donzdorf Mess... (DE / BW)
21 695,47
66,89
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
22 689,82
76,93
Henrik Hamvas smiley / Renee Berloge
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
23 688,06
84,90
Christoph Nacke smiley / Peer Zitzmann
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
24 686,38
62,67
Dominik Senner / Michael Bauer
Uebersberg (DE / BW)
25 686,21
69,78
Daniel Tiebel / Tom Fiedler
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
26 684,46
98,70
Alexander Schmid smiley / Bernd Schmid
Feldkirchen (AT / ktn)
27 677,12
52,87
Etienne Dollhausen
Bergheim (DE / NW)
28 675,99
69,80
Philip Frantzheld smiley
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
29 668,88
79,51
Tim-Maurice Schneider smiley / Tobias Nickel
Hirzenhain (DE / HE)
30 663,91
77,78
Markus Wendling smiley
Worms (DE / RP)
31 651,56
76,07
Heinz Teichert / Reinhardt Thies
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
32 650,21
69,95
Achim Bieber / Gerhard Hermann
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
33 642,76
103,24
Tobias Hoch smiley / Ernst Hoch
Feldkirchen (AT / ktn)
34 642,03
77,97
Mario Röhle
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
35 638,74
68,22
Wolli Beyer smiley
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
36 637,93
69,40
Felix Hoffmann
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
37 637,54
58,91
Hendrik Berkel smiley / Justus Neisemeier
Dorsten Kanal (DE / NW)
38 618,53
51,43
Dieter Hefter smiley
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
39 609,22
76,74
Bernd Dolba smiley / Thorsten Wallbrecher
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
40 603,67
63,87
Harald Kludt
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
41 590,63
70,06
Florian Grieb
Voelkleshofen... (DE / BW)
42 590,62
59,40
Christian Deussen
Schwarzheide (DE / BB)
43 586,89
58,85
Marco Rodd smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
44 584,65
65,41
Florian Spath
Pirmasens (DE / RP)
45 574,40
60,93
Tobias Uhlrich / Frank Werthebach
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
46 572,27
53,97
Fabian Jung smiley
Schwarzheide (DE / BB)
47 565,20
91,08
Michael Pfennig smiley / Michael Okulla
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
48 561,45
71,61
Edward Volz
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
49 560,40
48,37
Jens Elflein
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
50 560,40
54,91
Clemens Berger
Baumerlenbach (DE / BW)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
LXNAV
Milvus
navITer
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM