# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 780,49
67,29
Norbert Dellinger smiley / Maren Dellinger
Verden-Scharn... (DE / NI)
2 764,84
70,42
Oliver Maas
Uelzen (DE / NI)
3 640,50
62,81
Philipp Baum
Uelzen (DE / NI)
4 608,69
98,76
Marc-Anton Winter smiley / Dennis Polej
Wilsche (DE / NI)
5 595,20
95,96
Lars Hagemann smiley / Sören Auen
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
6 582,86
79,40
Sebastian Bäz / Emilia Fritsch
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
7 579,33
100,50
Tim-Maurice Schneider smiley
Hirzenhain (DE / HE)
8 579,30
65,16
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
9 573,22
66,35
Ines Engelhardt
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
10 569,54
92,61
Steffen Hengst smiley / Christian Volkmar
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
11 564,63
61,72
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
12 539,35
73,18
Philip Frantzheld smiley
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
13 532,61
49,69
Florian Thiede smiley / Detlef Weiß 1
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
14 521,28
82,76
Björn-Christian Michaelis smiley / Tim Rühenbeck
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
15 520,88
61,42
Christoph N Wagner / Hubert Hautmann
Beilngries (DE / BY)
16 513,98
60,65
Andreas Balk smiley
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
17 493,78
90,78
Steffen Kludt
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
18 493,35
89,18
Heinz Teichert
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
19 485,50
81,29
Benedikt Schmitt smiley
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
20 482,52
67,67
Ralf Mueller smiley / Fabian Bartschke
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
21 478,05
85,24
Patrick Ladewig
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
22 476,69
85,97
Dietrich Stampa smiley
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
23 476,08
95,82
Jörg Mathes smiley / Lasse Loevenich
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
24 475,67
80,36
Roger Tiburg smiley / Ataul Ahmad
Boberg (DE / HH)
25 472,63
72,31
Julia Wanninger smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
26 466,38
70,16
Joshua Arntz smiley
Wilsche (DE / NI)
27 465,22
94,41
Jens Konopka / Heide Konopka
Sontra Dornbe... (DE / HE)
28 465,18
104,18
Thomas Liebert smiley / Lars Liebert
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
29 461,07
104,44
Steffen Göttler smiley / Jacob Uhlemann
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
30 458,85
79,21
Steffen Looft / Carsten Hack
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
451,21
76,80
Oliver Krummel smiley / Jannis Grotheer
Hellingst (DE / NI)
31 450,41
103,96
Klaus Reimann smiley / Christopher Prange
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
32 448,15
74,99
Michael Roche / Thomas Mohn
Iserlohn Rhei... (DE / NW)
33 444,20
81,11
Uwe Augustin smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
34 443,87
82,53
Marco Rodd smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
35 440,64
80,26
Alexander Lajn
Pirna (DE / SN)
36 439,04
40,04
Carsten Moeller
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
37 434,45
104,47
Albin Walther smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
416,51
77,37
Oliver Sörensen / Lukas Stief
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
38 414,67
93,58
Ronald Liepold smiley / Holger Steinhaus
Luesse (DE / BB)
39 414,37
53,65
Simon Apelt / Wolfgang Rojahn
Lübeck Blanke... (DE / SH)
40 413,99
61,38
Klaus Schwabe
Dessau (DE / ST)
41 412,08
58,73
Steffen Krusch / Lars Bantle
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
42 410,93
69,86
Klaus-Peter Herzog / Uwe Kemnitz
Zierenberg Do... (DE / HE)
43 407,93
56,36
Matthias Picht
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
44 406,43
76,64
Christian Braas
Breitscheid (DE / HE)
45 405,73
54,24
Robin Förster smiley
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
46 405,38
63,97
Roland Kaluza
Luesse (DE / BB)
47 401,62
63,07
Ben Paulsen
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
48 396,64
44,80
Bernd Seifferth smiley
Auerbach (DE / SN)
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Milvus
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
navITer
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst