# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 434,91
81,35
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Gerd Welland
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
2 373,05
71,97
Mathias Roedel / Moritz Bohle
Melle Groeneg... (DE / NI)
3 342,72
34,09
Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Aukrug (DE / SH)
4 329,69
61,75
Hansjörg Kiesling smiley
Hellingst (DE / NI)
5 319,95
64,13
Alexander Muckenhirn
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
6 318,36
53,29
Anna Weniger / Hartwig Grothkopp
Boberg (DE / HH)
7 317,88
48,24
Jana Lehmann smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
8 317,44
75,92
Oliver Krummel smiley
Hellingst (DE / NI)
9 314,66
95,98
Oliver Springer smiley
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
10 314,34
74,24
Wilhelm Döweling smiley / Karl Scholz
Dinslaken (DE / NW)
11 313,88
97,83
Björn Helmholz / Sven - Uwe Gutschmidt
Eudenbach (DE / NW)
12 308,46
78,33
Andreas Pust / Alexander Hoffmann
Dinslaken (DE / NW)
13 302,17
56,23
Felix Maier
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
14 297,36
76,73
Daniel Pietsch
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
15 292,43
83,16
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
16 291,81
64,11
Werner Rodi
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
17 290,91
55,17
Ulrich Pink smiley / Max Schmidt
Betzdorf Kirc... (DE / RP)
18 283,32
69,41
Steffen Rogoll
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
19 281,84
50,91
Nico Meißner smiley
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
20 281,44
74,62
Heinrich Bienhüls smiley / David Niedzielski
Münster Osnab... (DE / NW)
21 278,50
89,94
Dennis Polej
Wilsche (DE / NI)
22 274,35
74,38
Jonathan Scheffler / Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
Grube (DE / SH)
23 269,75
83,48
Wolli Beyer smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
24 266,52
71,62
Max Mensing smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
25 264,94
68,49
Rolf Hilgert smiley / Felix Passon
Boberg (DE / HH)
26 260,07
63,23
Hans Mayer
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
27 259,15
70,09
Philipp Hellwig smiley / Markus Schmied
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
28 258,17
60,10
Heiner Schütte / Marcel Kocks
Nordhorn Ling... (DE / NI)
29 255,72
63,48
Sigi Baumgartl smiley / Martin Homann
Dinslaken (DE / NW)
30 253,94
103,98
Torsten Franke / Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
31 253,88
68,89
Jonathan Marienhagen
Grube (DE / SH)
32 253,57
68,33
Mark Wenning smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
33 249,88
94,26
Fabian Peitz smiley
Hoepen (DE / NI)
34 244,14
85,96
Fritz Thiessen
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
35 240,65
96,86
Matthias Fuchs
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
36 234,49
90,68
Harald Weber smiley
Gruenstadt Qu... (DE / RP)
37 231,85
73,93
Göran Horn smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
38 230,18
95,10
Heinrich Krais / Philipp Söll
Blaubeuren (DE / BW)
39 227,40
78,00
Peter Franke smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
40 225,91
39,95
Jochen Meurs smiley / Renate Fremerey
Bergheim (DE / NW)
41 225,19
54,01
Jens Stellmacher
Sinsheim (DE / BW)
42 224,51
62,85
Rastislav Konkol
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
43 222,36
93,63
Bernd Schwehm smiley / Lutz Hildebrandt
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
44 213,36
33,88
Dominik Bonhold
Boberg (DE / HH)
45 210,30
66,78
Klaus Reimann smiley / Burchard Wecken
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
46 205,66
49,47
Rudolf Baderschneider smiley / Uwe Baderschneider
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
47 202,64
39,37
Nils Grotewold / Pablo Casas Eggert
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
48 198,18
58,48
Uwe Richter
Bergheim (DE / NW)
49 197,90
64,32
Peter Meurers smiley
Ummern (DE / NI)
50 196,75
101,60
Martin Theisinger
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
Bürklin
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Tost