# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 422,90
94,06
Lorenz Dierschke / Daniela Wilden
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
2 401,92
107,37
Angelika Mayr smiley / Michael Seischab
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
3 390,70
59,20
Fabian Evers
Kamen Heeren (DE / NW)
4 372,87
72,18
Enrique Levin smiley / Frank Haberzettl
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
5 354,74
79,16
Max Mensing smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
6 341,53
77,25
Christoph Kahler smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
7 339,95
82,90
Marcel Kocks / Wolfgang Hahn
Nordhorn Ling... (DE / NI)
8 333,73
82,02
Lutz-Volker Benner smiley / Sebastian Dierks
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
9 329,37
51,26
Melvin Sell / Jan Markmann
Aukrug (DE / SH)
10 321,27
75,59
Wilhelm Döweling smiley / Karl Scholz
Dinslaken (DE / NW)
11 312,19
79,74
Matthias Fuchs smiley
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
12 289,66
63,19
Werner Müller
Bad Zwischena... (DE / NI)
13 288,24
80,05
Immo Weidner
Bad Zwischena... (DE / NI)
14 278,82
88,57
Karl Wittig smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
15 275,49
56,45
Willi Breitenfelder smiley
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
16 273,76
77,24
Mark Wenning smiley
Borken Hoxfel... (DE / NW)
17 267,87
51,48
Michael Seidel
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
18 265,93
74,83
Jens Elflein / Felix Mentele
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
19 262,26
58,40
Rudi Schneider smiley / Siegfried Hartner
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
20 253,41
40,55
Florian Ruckert
St Michaelisd... (DE / SH)
21 249,64
79,49
Ludwig Mehler smiley / Georg Besold
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
22 247,82
73,20
Patrick Ladewig smiley
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
23 247,28
61,35
Marcel Hölscher
Steinberg Sur... (DE / NI)
24 230,63
77,67
Florian Heilmann smiley
Szatymaz (HU)
25 222,67
64,12
Moritz Schmiede smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
26 205,54
34,42
Jörg-Birger Wolf smiley
Nordhorn Ling... (DE / NI)
27 204,66
35,21
Herbert Otto smiley
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
28 203,39
54,86
Heiko Muskau smiley / Nils Muskau
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
29 199,36
46,08
Karl Ernst Laub smiley
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
30 198,63
68,82
Alexander Hoffmann / Johannes Baum
Dinslaken (DE / NW)
31 198,19
70,21
Werner Freund smiley
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
32 192,66
58,23
Peter Hinkfuß smiley
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
33 189,64
74,78
Soufian El Allouki smiley / Björn-Christian Michaelis
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
34 183,43
33,24
Peter.P. Wimmer
Giessen Luetz... (DE / HE)
35 181,08
74,08
Felix Hoffmann
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
36 181,06
43,69
Robin Weischer
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
37 176,44
62,27
Alf Oliver Dresler smiley / Alexander Iserlohe
Bergneustadt (DE / NW)
38 175,04
70,96
August Kuhl smiley / juergen blome
Langenfeld Wi... (DE / NW)
39 174,61
98,72
Tim-Maurice Schneider smiley
Hirzenhain (DE / HE)
40 163,37
46,39
Norbert Rogner
Rothenburg Ta... (DE / BY)
41 163,22
43,72
Nils Wargenau
Flensburg (DE / SH)
42 157,33
40,34
Kevin Lippold
Schmallenberg... (DE / NW)
43 155,52
19,09
Friedrich Lomberg smiley
Meiersberg (DE / NW)
44 155,06
56,39
Marcus Abels smiley
Hoepen (DE / NI)
45 151,19
13,43
Max Deckelmann
Titschendorf (DE / TH)
46 148,22
57,65
Jochen Reinke / Uwe Hannes
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
47 147,31
55,50
Eric Schneider
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
48 144,63
58,01
Albin Walther smiley / Klaus Herbst
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
49 144,59
24,59
Norbert Vogel
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
50 143,25
60,47
Helmut Garz smiley
Grevenbroich (DE / NW)
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
navITer
Rent a Glider
binder
LXNAV
HPH
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe