# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 722,59
103,15
Alexander Meyer Forsting / Marcel Kocks
Fuentemilanos (ES)
2 680,59
74,55
Mark Wenning smiley
Kronach Kreuz... (DE / BY)
3 660,88
136,42
Tim-Christian Markwald
Fuentemilanos (ES)
4 641,59
76,96
Timo Mayr / Kilian Biechele
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
5 611,41
64,75
Michael Stubert
Dachau Gröben... (DE / BY)
6 608,37
80,28
Sebastian Kaubitzsch / Florian Graßl
Dachau Gröben... (DE / BY)
7 528,64
77,71
Robert Oesterle
Prievidza (TS / SK)
8 509,29
73,66
Werner Schattmann / Christian Jellitsch
Antersberg (DE / BY)
9 497,21
75,64
Steffen Schulz
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
10 479,58
63,74
Michael Wagner
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
11 459,78
55,02
Ekkehardt Beier
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
12 459,31
88,90
Friedrich Belz smiley / Günther Jauch
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
13 454,92
106,03
Frank Rodewald smiley / Horst Neukamm
Hornberg (DE / BW)
14 448,18
77,07
Marcus Böhnisch
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
15 438,72
78,25
Heinz Teichert / Volker Stüwe
Grudziadz Lis... (PL)
16 437,18
72,32
Robert Thoma smiley
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
17 436,14
84,71
Stefan Kessler smiley / Peter Kluge
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
18 425,67
103,91
Hans Herbert Weiß smiley / Rene Breesch
Fuentemilanos (ES)
19 417,17
66,34
Klaus Gabriel / Karsten Krüger
Würzburg-Sche... (DE / BY)
20 416,90
88,06
Christel Hecht / Harry Hecht
Isny Rotmoos (DE / BW)
21 413,94
81,43
Sabine Holthausen smiley / Matthias König
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
22 402,10
62,71
Walter Dengel smiley
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
23 391,56
67,90
Rainer Maack smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
24 390,12
69,84
Klaus Ziegler smiley
Hersbruck (DE / BY)
25 386,76
80,84
Sepp Holzapfel
Geratshof (DE / BY)
26 383,13
48,87
Jürgen Bremer / Wolfgang Strache
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
27 379,83
81,59
Dominik Stauber / Philipp Pollinger
Weiden Oberpf... (DE / BY)
28 374,67
72,05
Joachim Frank
Laichingen (DE / BW)
29 372,58
60,28
Conrad Hartter
Farrenberg (DE / BW)
30 368,50
91,92
Thomas Schwanitz smiley
Ansbach Peter... (DE / BY)
31 368,14
50,02
Daniel Bernhardt / Werner Schmidtke
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
32 365,13
69,72
Markus Ruf
Oberpfaffenho... (DE / BY)
33 357,16
91,01
Edith Mehler smiley / Gerhard Doehrling
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
34 352,54
55,87
Lucas Hugenberg
Geratshof (DE / BY)
35 349,14
63,37
Christina Keil smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
36 339,96
53,73
Monika Pfaffinger smiley
Kirchdorf Inn (DE / BY)
37 334,27
73,47
Stefan Stricker / Sebastian Menner
Gundelfingen ... (DE / BY)
38 315,20
67,54
Andreas Buhlmann / Torsten Neise
Geratshof (DE / BY)
39 314,60
60,13
Manuela Klingelhoefer smiley / Johann Fischer
Schwabmuenche... (DE / BY)
40 313,00
70,69
Kai Kunze / Bastian Hörber
Hornberg (DE / BW)
41 309,00
73,98
Günter Unseld smiley
Erbach (DE / BW)
42 307,49
81,84
Steffen Jenter / Karl Paul Voetsch
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
43 306,79
79,00
Clara Hertwig / Volker Kempf
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
44 305,89
45,99
Christoph Spath
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
45 305,47
53,71
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
46 300,71
88,79
Arthur Schlothauer
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
47 298,87
92,45
Robin Fetzer / Andre Bernhardt
Giengen Brenz (DE / BW)
48 298,47
58,06
Ernst Messner
Geitau (DE / BY)
49 293,41
84,93
Jonas Meier / Karsten Lenk
Beilngries (DE / BY)
50 293,30
89,59
Johannes Beyer
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
TQ Avionics
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
binder
DG Flugzeugbau