# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 506,34
93,19
Stephan Bosch
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
2 483,38
66,23
Tim Sirok
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
3 473,66
75,40
Jörg Nikolaus / Robert Frase
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
4 442,31
74,29
Stefan Meiler smiley
Gammelsdorf (DE / BY)
5 419,65
55,08
Maik Kühlenborg smiley / Florian Lumpe
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
6 395,43
80,39
Martin Oelkrug smiley
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
7 394,37
47,40
Ralf Mueller smiley / Karl-Walter Bentz
La Motte Du C... (FR)
8 390,67
94,19
Martin Söll smiley / Philipp Söll
Blaubeuren (DE / BW)
9 369,78
86,86
Hubert Hautmann / Hans Lechner
Beilngries (DE / BY)
10 365,30
73,06
Marc Fuchs smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
11 358,35
71,15
Roman Finkenzeller
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
12 347,65
80,81
Jürgen Bremer / Wolfgang Strache
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
13 328,48
94,48
Michael Berger / Max Kollmar
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
14 327,16
88,00
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
15 324,44
69,19
Walter Dengel smiley
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
16 319,10
54,79
Thomas Stolte
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
17 316,68
87,36
Robert Oesterle / Jürgen Gräßle
Laichingen (DE / BW)
18 313,41
96,39
Horst Kammerer smiley / Frederick Hauenschild
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
19 301,21
62,46
Jochen Meurs smiley / Renate Fremerey
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
20 300,05
63,56
Timo Mayr
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
21 296,62
82,09
Mathias Roedel / Thomas Gerner
Beilngries (DE / BY)
22 294,55
72,32
Benjamin Bachmaier smiley / Markus Eggl
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
23 292,23
57,44
Henrik Theiss smiley
Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
24 289,68
51,61
Fabian Evers smiley
Kamen Heeren (DE / NW)
288,08
104,19
Markus Wendling smiley / Kathrin Esslinger
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
25 282,26
89,26
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Gerd Welland
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
26 280,60
93,75
Charly Müller smiley / Karol Müller
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
27 267,81
82,15
Marcel Sohnius / Thomas Wolf
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
28 264,50
78,99
Steffen Göttler smiley
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
29 263,98
72,06
Rainer Drummer smiley
Oberhinkofen (DE / BY)
30 261,24
66,11
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
31 260,51
69,35
Patrick Adelsberger smiley / Carina Langner
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
32 258,10
76,98
Ludger Wilde / Michael Grüll
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
33 256,01
80,14
Max Mensing smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
34 238,16
81,28
Michael Bolz / Andy Böhringer
Moeckmuehl Ko... (DE / BW)
35 236,65
61,34
Jochen Back / Felix Rahn
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
36 234,61
45,62
Ekkehardt Beier
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
37 221,86
56,53
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
38 220,30
49,94
Sylvia Carola Schuster
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
39 210,54
88,72
Rolf Bödeker smiley / Reinhard Schramme
Rinteln (DE / NI)
40 208,01
69,95
Peter Dahmann
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
41 205,89
59,03
Patrick Ostenrieder
Kaufbeuren (DE / BY)
42 200,32
64,94
Georg Fahland
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
43 199,93
36,57
Ben Geertz
Achmer (DE / NI)
44 198,68
109,30
Stefan Krauss smiley / Markus Schweizer
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
45 198,48
60,34
Karl-Heinz Meidinger smiley / Julia Rubensdörfer
Treuchtlingen... (DE / BY)
46 198,01
43,93
Josh Jarosch
Achmer (DE / NI)
47 192,01
70,45
Peter Luethe
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
48 190,85
78,81
Karsten Maixner
Bronkow (DE / BB)
49 190,04
46,83
David Kapp / Marcel Ruß
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Clouddancers
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
navITer
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Tost
Milvus