# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 539,51
82,26
Steffen Weniger smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
2 526,41
123,17
Hans Herbert Weiß smiley / Rene Breesch
Fuentemilanos (ES)
3 520,72
70,87
Franz Gall smiley
Mont-Dauphin ... (FR)
4 413,27
79,49
Ines Pfennig / Michael Pfennig
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
5 368,72
87,97
Jens Konopka smiley / Markus Konopka
Grifte Edermu... (DE / HE)
6 367,13
53,52
Stefan Langer smiley
Pociunai Hang... (LT)
7 366,68
62,65
Daniel Pietsch
Rinteln (DE / NI)
8 364,30
53,59
Julian Klemm smiley
Pociunai Hang... (LT)
9 359,81
50,42
Robin Diesterweg smiley
Pociunai Hang... (LT)
10 357,66
51,35
Benedikt Sindermann
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
11 310,17
47,25
Andreas Plengorth smiley / Michael Stubert
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
12 306,22
63,87
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
13 299,57
80,33
Thomas Schubert smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
14 298,58
74,94
Matthias Picht
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
15 293,58
128,35
Adrian Glauner / Meike Wielage
Rinteln (DE / NI)
16 292,41
78,98
Christina Keil smiley / Astrid Roberg
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
17 289,11
74,10
Martin Schley
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
18 286,81
48,91
Andreas Werscheck smiley / Manfred Florian
Luesse (DE / BB)
19 277,41
41,37
Hannes Rienecker
Schwarzheide (DE / BB)
20 269,23
64,59
Michael Meyn / Wulf Burak
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
21 265,73
86,73
Werner Funk smiley
Donzdorf Mess... (DE / BW)
22 258,75
87,10
Klaus-Dieter Arntz smiley / Christian Möller
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
23 258,50
81,03
Jan Kohrs
Rinteln (DE / NI)
24 257,57
71,59
Erik Ganster / Steffen Trapp
Bergneustadt (DE / NW)
25 256,94
62,12
Sepp Holzapfel
Geratshof (DE / BY)
26 250,85
85,44
Sebastian Baier smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
27 248,69
103,98
David Bauder smiley / Philipp Ritter
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
28 248,30
82,96
Silvan Meckelnburg
Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
29 240,17
53,77
Fabian Peitz smiley
Moravska Treb... (TS / CZ)
30 239,29
74,24
Rainer Rauch / Helmut Treiber
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
31 236,67
57,18
Dennis Behnke
Moravska Treb... (TS / CZ)
32 235,42
79,61
Heribert Pütz smiley / Benjamino Koehler
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
33 233,90
64,43
Ilona Kemme / Tim Rühenbeck
Vinon Gld (FR)
34 233,21
86,28
Bernd Van der Mühlen / Heinz-Guenter Hamann
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
35 233,12
100,47
Sebastian Wastl smiley
Blaubeuren (DE / BW)
36 232,19
71,17
Lutz Glappa / Thomas Viehmann
Moravska Treb... (TS / CZ)
37 225,09
72,85
Susanne Bisch / Stefan Reins
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
38 223,60
97,25
Marc Fuchs smiley / Stefanie Willard
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
39 222,72
52,78
Norbert Sommer smiley / Martin Theisinger
Moravska Treb... (TS / CZ)
40 221,93
50,52
Ecki Wehnert
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
41 219,11
83,62
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Eric Kortemeier
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
42 218,05
45,48
Justin Ellmer / Roland Schmitt
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
43 216,99
72,99
Kevin Schmidt
Laichingen (DE / BW)
44 216,83
84,13
Andreas Kessler smiley
Moravska Treb... (TS / CZ)
45 213,79
79,57
Klaus Gruber smiley
Beilngries (DE / BY)
46 213,24
54,88
Matthias Salcher / Volker Kempf
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
47 212,94
50,01
Florian Thiede smiley / Markus Müller
Holzdorf Mil (DE / BB)
48 210,40
57,01
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
49 209,04
70,82
Tilo Holighaus smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
50 207,98
59,00
Henrik Theiss smiley
Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
Tost
Siebert
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
ILEC
Bitterwasser
binder
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Rent a Glider