# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 649,01
128,48
Wolfgang Maunz smiley / Jan Bober
Fuentemilanos (ES)
2 512,75
69,43
Dennis Strehl
Kamen Heeren (DE / NW)
3 491,18
59,10
Hermann Gold / Ulrich Maiberger
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
4 401,19
105,27
Stephan Bosch / Stefan Senger
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
5 388,51
109,96
Reinhard Schramme smiley / Rolf Bödeker
Rinteln (DE / NI)
6 373,73
107,17
Joshua Arntz smiley / Wiebke Holste
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
7 342,98
58,14
Andreas Plengorth smiley / Karsten Viehl
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
8 337,76
80,34
Stefan Kessler smiley / Peter Kluge
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
9 334,97
95,60
Julian Kapeller smiley / Tobias Meiler
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
10 331,16
106,13
Dennis Polej
Wilsche (DE / NI)
11 326,16
76,56
Lukas Brune
Erbach (DE / BW)
12 324,28
75,52
Andreas Wöckner / Fridolin Hauser
Rieti (IT)
13 324,12
80,39
Frederic Hanisch / Simon Sybertz
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
14 320,23
77,59
Werner Metzger smiley
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
15 307,46
61,00
Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Pritzwalk Som... (DE / BB)
16 306,78
98,35
Andreas Gesell / Michael Gesell
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
17 303,98
73,34
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
18 289,81
67,87
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
19 288,49
70,26
Florian Wasserburg
Mainz Finthen (DE / RP)
20 284,30
60,26
Daniel Noack
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
21 273,79
45,88
Renate Fremerey / Jochen Meurs
Bergheim (DE / NW)
22 273,61
43,60
Lucas Hugenberg
Geratshof (DE / BY)
23 268,50
55,68
Patrick Wenzeck
Bad Gandershe... (DE / NI)
24 267,86
75,25
Tilo Holighaus smiley / Ralf Athen
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
25 267,85
59,80
Hubertus Huvermann / Bernd Rumphorst
Serres La Bat... (FR)
26 256,52
66,98
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
Bergheim (DE / NW)
27 256,26
76,12
Jochen Back / philipp rück
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
28 254,30
81,34
Willi Breitenfelder smiley
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
29 248,56
45,77
Andrea Hini / Michael Stoltze
Mengen Hohent... (DE / BW)
30 248,44
83,93
Hayung Becker smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
31 246,91
43,19
Roland Büchner smiley
Geratshof (DE / BY)
32 245,44
62,72
Lorenz-Eric Wierhake
Vinsebeck Fra... (DE / NW)
33 243,95
38,66
Kolja Klein smiley / Torsten Jockusch
La Motte Du C... (FR)
34 242,93
74,47
Friedrich Belz smiley / Günther Jauch
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
35 241,54
102,45
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Gerd Welland
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
36 240,71
64,01
Frank Werthebach / Manfred Schumacher
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
37 240,04
59,97
Eberhard Mihm / Nicole Blaser
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
38 236,39
91,44
Lennard Waschke
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
39 232,27
22,57
Jan Lyczywek smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
40 231,12
43,08
Frederic Janssen
Helmstedt Rot... (DE / NI)
41 225,77
62,91
Roland Schmitt
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
42 219,85
55,84
Lutz Heydecke smiley
Mannheim City (DE / BW)
43 209,30
75,61
Klaus Brombacher / Harry Adam
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
44 207,45
68,51
Moritz Schmiede
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
45 207,32
95,88
Bastian Busse / Klaus Busse
Wilsche (DE / NI)
46 203,89
55,96
Jan Rothhardt
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
47 193,90
34,19
Manuela Klingelhoefer smiley / Johann Fischer
Schwabmuenche... (DE / BY)
48 184,67
81,00
Daniela Wilden
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
49 181,02
56,85
Christian Rakowski smiley
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
50 178,73
50,21
Markus Linden
Bonn Hangelar (DE / NW)
Siebert
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments