# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 588.87
57.56
Soufian El Allouki smiley / Svenja Holste
Vinon Gld (FR)
2 455.96
75.10
Markus Uhlig smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
3 304.02
82.76
Reinhard Schramme smiley / Gerd Bullerdieck
Rinteln (DE / NI)
4 283.74
96.64
Max Mensing smiley / Bernd Mensing
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
5 283.45
48.11
Nils Ruckert
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
6 265.37
71.05
Marten Holling
Rheine Eschen... (DE / NW)
7 253.87
43.84
Ralf Heinisch smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
8 249.75
74.25
Piet-Ansgar Scheffler / Jonathan Scheffler
Grube (DE / SH)
9 230.69
62.30
WBURME WBURME smiley / Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
10 219.48
33.81
J.Matthias Schmidt smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
11 218.79
52.63
Frank Kummetat
Emmerich Palm... (DE / NW)
12 214.06
52.01
Franz Josef Kaminsky
La Motte Du C... (FR)
13 197.71
85.01
Steffen Looft / Matthias Mölle
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
14 190.35
46.31
Tim Volbeding / Sascha Molitor
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
15 189.84
71.39
Joel Pohl / Christian Kolthoff
Bohmte Bad Es... (DE / NI)
16 181.56
55.56
Max Schmidt / Andreas Nies
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
17 172.88
69.06
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 163.28
50.45
Till Schmidt / Klaus-Peter Werthebach
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
19 161.09
21.30
Maximilian Gotthardt
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
20 150.40
83.98
Jens Kube / Frank Werthebach
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
21 146.24
38.48
Sönke Bahlo
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
22 144.03
46.62
Mathias Roedel / Thomas Gerner
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
23 143.59
46.43
Nikolas Arthkamp / Robin Weischer
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
24 141.37
63.42
Kai Horstmann smiley
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
25 137.02
26.42
Michael Seidel
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
26 135.79
51.73
Robert Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
27 122.33
43.47
Manuela Weber-Runte
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
28 112.36
53.04
Jakob Schliewen / Tim Schmidt von Braun
La Motte Du C... (FR)
29 106.18
38.46
Roland Schober / Tim Schmidt von Braun
La Motte Du C... (FR)
30 106.12
46.09
Oliver Schmelzer
Purkshof Rost... (DE / MV)
31 103.96
71.00
Max Brüggemann
Achmer (DE / NI)
32 101.52
36.04
Knud Dombrowsky / Moritz Andorff
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
33 101.41
16.81
Jan Gerpheide
La Motte Du C... (FR)
34 101.33
22.12
David Leon Supke
Neumuenster (DE / SH)
35 100.55
72.01
Harald Joerges smiley
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
36 97.04
77.10
Wolfgang Gleine / Atilla Col
Stade (DE / NI)
37 96.71
33.54
Herwig Jansen / Tim Schmidt von Braun
La Motte Du C... (FR)
38 92.26
64.62
Martin Wisser
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
39 90.81
59.01
Uwe Kaczkowski
Kamenz (DE / SN)
40 89.98
41.07
Andreas Niehoff / Hermann Rosing
Borken Hoxfel... (DE / NW)
41 87.57
61.31
Christian Witzel
Muehlhausen (DE / TH)
42 86.55
13.22
Sandra Neumeier / Wladislaw Marciniak
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
43 85.94
35.61
Patrick Fricke
Boberg (DE / HH)
44 82.64
27.14
Dietmar Bagus smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
45 78.65
66.38
Robert Gärtner
Kamenz (DE / SN)
46 75.02
71.27
Lucas Greefe / Johann Schrape
Vinon Gld (FR)
47 72.95
37.91
Matthias Eberhard
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
48 71.53
38.26
Marc Scholz
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
49 67.35
91.83
Ralf Wenzelewski / Kay Rillcke
Kyritz (DE / BB)
50 67.31
27.77
David Dittrich
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Milvus
aerokurier
binder
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Baudisch Design
ILEC
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
navITer
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers