# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 588,87
57,56
Soufian El Allouki smiley / Svenja Holste
Vinon Gld (FR)
2 455,96
75,10
Markus Uhlig smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
3 304,02
82,76
Reinhard Schramme smiley / Gerd Bullerdieck
Rinteln (DE / NI)
4 283,74
96,64
Max Mensing smiley / Bernd Mensing
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
5 283,45
48,11
Nils Ruckert
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
6 265,37
71,05
Marten Holling
Rheine Eschen... (DE / NW)
7 253,87
43,84
Ralf Heinisch smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
8 249,75
74,25
Piet-Ansgar Scheffler / Jonathan Scheffler
Grube (DE / SH)
9 230,69
62,30
WBURME WBURME smiley / Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
10 219,48
33,81
J.Matthias Schmidt smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
11 218,79
52,63
Frank Kummetat
Emmerich Palm... (DE / NW)
12 214,06
52,01
Franz Josef Kaminsky
La Motte Du C... (FR)
13 197,71
85,01
Steffen Looft / Matthias Mölle
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
14 190,35
46,31
Tim Volbeding / Sascha Molitor
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
15 189,84
71,39
Joel Pohl / Christian Kolthoff
Bohmte Bad Es... (DE / NI)
16 181,56
55,56
Max Schmidt / Andreas Nies
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
17 172,88
69,06
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 163,28
50,45
Till Schmidt / Klaus-Peter Werthebach
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
19 161,09
21,30
Maximilian Gotthardt
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
20 150,40
83,98
Jens Kube / Frank Werthebach
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
21 146,24
38,48
Sönke Bahlo
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
22 144,03
46,62
Mathias Roedel / Thomas Gerner
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
23 143,59
46,43
Nikolas Arthkamp / Robin Weischer
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
24 141,37
63,42
Kai Horstmann smiley
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
25 137,02
26,42
Michael Seidel
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
26 135,79
51,73
Robert Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
27 122,33
43,47
Manuela Weber-Runte
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
28 112,36
53,04
Jakob Schliewen / Tim Schmidt von Braun
La Motte Du C... (FR)
29 106,18
38,46
Roland Schober / Tim Schmidt von Braun
La Motte Du C... (FR)
30 106,12
46,09
Oliver Schmelzer
Purkshof Rost... (DE / MV)
31 103,96
71,00
Max Brüggemann
Achmer (DE / NI)
32 101,52
36,04
Knud Dombrowsky / Moritz Andorff
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
33 101,41
16,81
Jan Gerpheide
La Motte Du C... (FR)
34 101,33
22,12
David Leon Supke
Neumuenster (DE / SH)
35 100,55
72,01
Harald Joerges smiley
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
36 97,04
77,10
Wolfgang Gleine / Atilla Col
Stade (DE / NI)
37 96,71
33,54
Herwig Jansen / Tim Schmidt von Braun
La Motte Du C... (FR)
38 92,26
64,62
Martin Wisser
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
39 90,81
59,01
Uwe Kaczkowski
Kamenz (DE / SN)
40 89,98
41,07
Andreas Niehoff / Hermann Rosing
Borken Hoxfel... (DE / NW)
41 87,57
61,31
Christian Witzel
Muehlhausen (DE / TH)
42 86,55
13,22
Sandra Neumeier / Wladislaw Marciniak
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
43 85,94
35,61
Patrick Fricke
Boberg (DE / HH)
44 82,64
27,14
Dietmar Bagus smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
45 78,65
66,38
Robert Gärtner
Kamenz (DE / SN)
46 75,02
71,27
Lucas Greefe / Johann Schrape
Vinon Gld (FR)
47 72,95
37,91
Matthias Eberhard
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
48 71,53
38,26
Marc Scholz
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
49 67,35
91,83
Ralf Wenzelewski / Kay Rillcke
Kyritz (DE / BB)
50 67,31
27,77
David Dittrich
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
TopMeteo
HPH
Bürklin
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Milvus
FLARM
ILEC
Clouddancers