# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 426,94
48,61
Christof Geissler smiley
Musbach (DE / BW)
2 364,75
71,60
Frank Walz / Maria Schneider
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
3 363,14
73,67
Thomas Schwanitz smiley / Michael Franz
Ansbach Peter... (DE / BY)
4 361,77
90,20
Michael Buchthal smiley
Musbach (DE / BW)
5 347,62
82,99
Günther Jauch smiley / Horst Habermann
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
6 343,10
94,62
Tomas Ignacio Aruani / Wolfgang Gmeiner
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
7 317,78
56,43
Hayung Becker smiley / Moritz Andorff
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
8 309,63
87,96
Peter Kluge smiley / Stefan Kessler
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
9 298,89
82,23
Manuel Stokinger / Philipp Kullen
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
10 298,88
82,64
Ulrich Blahak smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
11 298,17
85,98
Patrick Kutschat / Katrin Pfleiderer
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
12 297,59
87,12
Adrian Glauner smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
13 297,15
86,65
Michael Berger
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
14 297,00
94,24
Helmut Koelle smiley
Berneck (DE / BW)
15 293,56
101,26
Marc Fuchs smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
16 291,94
87,57
Christoph Seiferth / Tim Oliver Schmidt
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
17 290,87
97,14
Stephan Mayer
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
18 290,87
98,53
Benjamino Koehler / Heribert Pütz
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
19 290,00
82,64
Gerhard Stuebler smiley / Walter Denzinger
Gruibingen No... (DE / BW)
20 288,49
93,12
Frank Rodewald smiley / Freddy Hein
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
21 288,46
80,53
Nils Koster smiley / Laurenz Theisinger
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
22 288,32
87,27
Andreas Lutz / Wolfgang Janowitsch
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
23 288,00
99,10
Markus Schweizer smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
24 287,60
82,72
Norbert Sommer smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
25 287,41
85,87
Sascha Costabel smiley / Arndt Hovestadt
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
26 286,90
88,20
Christoph Heidemeyer / Florian Heidemeyer
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
27 284,70
83,65
Kevin Dilger / Christian Paul Scheuter
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
28 282,10
94,27
Katrin Senne smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
29 273,07
91,93
Claudia Marianowski
Uebersberg (DE / BW)
30 256,80
67,85
Werner Metzger smiley
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
31 254,36
106,57
Helmut Joost smiley / Stefan Joost
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
32 249,31
41,97
Ines Engelhardt
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
33 243,86
69,31
Olaf Stark / Cornelia Stark-Hartz
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
34 238,16
56,90
Ralf Andrich smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
35 237,53
77,65
Nico Klingspohn smiley / Andreas Kohrn
Wilsche (DE / NI)
36 232,92
90,62
Bastian Marcel Berthold / Christoph Kölle
Berneck (DE / BW)
37 231,36
40,78
Tobias Wermann smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
38 230,43
60,15
Timo Fischer-Menzel
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
39 229,61
43,51
Florian tröscher
Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
40 222,35
53,43
Klaus Schwabe smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
41 220,43
49,91
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
42 203,12
68,31
Christoph Kraul smiley / Mark Phillip Fingerle Ramina
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
43 199,12
49,12
Manfred Schwegler smiley / Jan Lyczywek
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
44 196,39
39,12
Axel Wientjens smiley
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
45 195,45
66,74
Ralf Voortman smiley / Jens Karrenberg
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
46 187,48
38,92
Moritz Schmiede
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
47 184,17
72,09
Andreas Gesell smiley / Michael Gesell
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
48 183,87
78,31
Jakob Edmaier smiley / Benjamin Bachmaier
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
49 181,68
69,82
Vincent Heckert smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
50 180,74
57,77
Yannik Freund
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Rent a Glider
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH