# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 452.79
89.61
Manfred Ried smiley / Helmut Haag
Antersberg (DE / BY)
2 426.31
76.42
Alexander Lajn
Pirna (DE / SN)
3 374.03
61.28
Max Michaelis smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
4 360.01
87.28
Jörn Steinmetzger smiley / Arne Kerlin
Hoepen (DE / NI)
5 357.24
85.91
Jan Hendrik Henke / Dietrich Stampa
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
6 324.46
68.40
Jan Lyczywek smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
7 323.73
48.30
Andreas Werscheck smiley / Frank Roder
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
8 320.42
52.59
Markus Uhlig smiley
Grossrueckers... (DE / SN)
9 305.18
75.88
Alexander_ Fischer / Detlef Heckert
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
10 298.86
87.97
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
11 297.74
64.71
Armin Hufe / Jörg Schumann
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
12 295.89
41.79
Philipp Käpermann / Joschko Hammermann
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
13 293.07
65.88
Kirill Neduzhiy
Dachau Gröben... (DE / BY)
14 282.44
84.60
Joshua Arntz smiley
Lüchow-Rehbec... (DE / NI)
15 280.06
83.53
Christopher Hanson smiley
Lüchow-Rehbec... (DE / NI)
16 278.10
109.15
Dennis Polej
Wilsche (DE / NI)
17 276.53
56.27
Henrik Hamvas smiley / Hartmut Schütze
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
18 274.62
74.92
Pablo Casas Eggert
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
19 272.48
46.69
Klaus Schwabe smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
20 269.14
75.28
Jakob Schieder / Marc Benedde
Luesse (DE / BB)
21 265.79
75.15
Andreas Balk smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
22 263.63
87.21
Lennard Waschke / Hayung Becker
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
23 260.36
77.89
Dirk Stahf smiley / Christina Niestolik
Luesse (DE / BB)
24 254.89
54.98
Bernd Zaschke smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
25 253.71
68.40
Lutz Glappa / Thomas Viehmann
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
26 250.90
87.55
Bernd Seifferth smiley / Hagen Hahn
Auerbach (DE / SN)
27 249.61
108.41
Michael Möker smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
28 237.25
59.21
Jens Grundmann smiley
Grossrueckers... (DE / SN)
29 236.88
84.23
Dirk Kuepper smiley / Torsten Neise
Geratshof (DE / BY)
30 232.62
43.49
Stefan Münch
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
31 231.33
69.36
Fabian Meise smiley
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
32 230.07
61.48
Karsten Maixner
Bronkow (DE / BB)
33 228.83
63.37
Jonas Lüer smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
34 227.71
64.55
MATHIAS HABERTAG smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
35 227.35
69.10
Alexander Adler smiley
Grossrueckers... (DE / SN)
36 223.88
49.65
Alrik Dargel smiley
Grossrueckers... (DE / SN)
37 223.85
62.06
Stefan Schumann
Bronkow (DE / BB)
38 223.32
56.75
Sascha Dey
Bronkow (DE / BB)
39 220.70
61.02
Harald Kludt
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
40 217.92
52.14
Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
41 213.23
48.06
Jan Reineke
Grossrueckers... (DE / SN)
42 212.74
82.46
Daniel Neben / Oliver Hofmann
Hoepen (DE / NI)
212.34
79.98
Udo Umhoefer smiley
Coburg Brande... (DE / BY)
43 210.32
64.15
Wolfgang Jürgens / Ralf Voortman
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
44 207.81
53.60
Norbert Oelze smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
45 207.23
81.87
Frank Krämer smiley
Bad Frankenha... (DE / TH)
46 204.99
65.00
Matthias Hampe smiley
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
47 203.30
48.05
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
48 195.58
40.17
Heinz Kiefel
Vilshofen (DE / BY)
49 193.48
60.22
Harald Hoffmann
Bronkow (DE / BB)
navITer
aerokurier
ILEC
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
binder
Milvus
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe