# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 920,60
85,13
Helge Loschan smiley / Artur Schuler
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
2 765,65
67,03
Timo Fischer-Menzel
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
3 730,76
88,39
Markus Schweizer smiley / Stefan Krauss
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
4 682,53
73,00
Bernd Schwehm smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
5 661,30
78,05
Richard Paul smiley / Horst Vissel
Geratshof (DE / BY)
6 656,30
75,00
Benjamin Bachmaier smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
7 656,20
75,44
Tilman Longuet-Higgins smiley / Florian Scholze
Antersberg (DE / BY)
8 618,58
56,85
Jürgen Wittorf smiley
Lechfeld Mil (DE / BY)
9 618,08
69,66
Sebastian Preuschl / Christoph Kraul
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
10 612,73
74,27
Bernhard Scheiff smiley
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
11 592,75
88,63
Hubert Hautmann / Friedrich Johannes Fleiner
Beilngries (DE / BY)
12 590,39
71,42
Bernd Löser
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
13 588,36
57,65
Roland Büchner smiley
Geratshof (DE / BY)
14 557,33
63,17
Michael Wagner / Charifan Osso
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
15 546,82
93,94
Sascha Kaiser smiley / Karl Wittig
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
16 533,47
40,10
Markus Schweiger smiley
Fuessen (DE / BY)
17 523,52
78,45
Thomas Strellen / Sven Richter
Paterzell (DE / BY)
18 515,86
79,74
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
19 511,16
88,19
Jonas Schmidt
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
20 510,36
43,86
Lucas Hugenberg
Gammelsdorf (DE / BY)
21 505,03
63,53
Michael Wisbacher smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
22 499,90
82,89
Bernd Ewert / Eberhard Kollmar
Gruibingen No... (DE / BW)
23 492,50
75,50
Cedrick Kübeck
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
24 492,28
55,35
Florian Gaaß
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
25 488,72
70,53
Werner Schattmann / Jonas Merkens
Antersberg (DE / BY)
26 488,41
72,41
Jürgen Benecke smiley / Matthias Bemmerl
Pattonville L... (DE / BW)
27 486,18
59,94
Sybille Lindner / Hermann Denzel
Laupheim Mil (DE / BW)
28 477,84
112,24
Oliver Springer smiley
Zielonagora P... (PL)
29 477,61
96,61
Rudi Frye
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
30 476,12
54,27
René Kernbach smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
31 473,81
69,50
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley / Ute Hoffmann
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
32 467,42
95,29
Ulrich Haefner smiley / Horst Habermann
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
33 460,18
89,60
Henrik Theiss
Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
34 459,81
101,36
Christoph Neudecker / Max Schiedeck
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
35 456,06
71,99
Dietrich Sinn smiley
Schwaebisch H... (DE / BW)
454,58
88,87
Uli Rentschler smiley / Alex Scheuble
Erbach (DE / BW)
454,41
60,31
Tessa Weigelt / Philipp Strobach
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
36 454,06
87,28
Ecki Wehnert / Mathias Schunk
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
37 452,99
100,42
Tomas Ignacio Aruani / Wolfgang Gmeiner
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
38 452,11
73,72
Sven Koch smiley
Gammelsdorf (DE / BY)
39 446,89
61,68
Martin Schley
Kehl Sundheim (DE / BW)
40 446,86
98,17
Leonard Krohmer smiley / Frank Rodewald
Hornberg (DE / BW)
41 439,17
78,64
Dietmar Heck / Dennis Bumüller
Albstadt Dege... (DE / BW)
42 427,00
71,59
Dirk Herrmann / Wolfgang Dufner
Altdorf Wallb... (DE / BW)
43 425,90
55,87
Christopher Hanson smiley
Helmstedt Rot... (DE / NI)
44 422,71
98,38
Helmut Joost smiley / Stefan Joost
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
45 413,82
77,69
Manuel Meixensperger
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
46 407,08
90,01
Max Böswald smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
47 405,98
55,68
Tobias Burkhard / Björn Diewel
Aichach (DE / BY)
48 405,46
83,07
Klaus Gruber smiley
Beilngries (DE / BY)
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Milvus
HPH
Air Avionics
Tost
FLARM
ILEC