# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 995.15
86.23
Mathias Schunk smiley / Oliver Wolfinger
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
2 972.81
93.15
Klaus Gruber smiley
Beilngries (DE / BY)
3 780.00
60.30
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
Tirschenreuth... (DE / BY)
4 578.53
57.90
Maximilian Saller / Lukas Hiendlmeier
Tirschenreuth... (DE / BY)
5 553.59
91.21
Markus Reuß
Klix (DE / SN)
6 534.22
112.57
Eric Schneider smiley
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
7 502.71
99.02
Jan Schulz smiley
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
8 489.18
98.13
Patrick Benoist
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
9 485.91
70.76
Michael Wilden
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
10 464.15
88.49
Jaspar Paulus / Timon Schnabel
Pirna (DE / SN)
11 448.56
133.43
Fabian Eichmeier / Bernd Löser
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
12 448.56
50.90
Erich Kaupp smiley
Schwaebisch H... (DE / BW)
13 342.95
58.69
Jonas Merkens / Johannes Brenker
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
14 342.28
77.92
Hans Wiesenthal / Karin Wiesenthal
Villacastin A... (ES)
15 331.62
88.85
Tobias Uhlrich
Luesse (DE / BB)
16 317.51
64.62
Christian Berger / Fabian Siebenwurst
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
17 307.32
83.96
Tim Schröder / Heiner Fernholz
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
18 297.38
57.93
Rolf Bechmann smiley
Klix (DE / SN)
19 283.57
67.05
Martin Lührig smiley / Karl Thomas
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
20 274.63
73.47
Martin Vogel
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
21 251.72
92.43
Elisabeth Breidenbach / Coco Neuhaus
Hayingen (DE / BW)
22 251.59
62.90
Peter Werner smiley
Weiden Oberpf... (DE / BY)
23 246.89
66.81
Karl Francis Tittgen / Till Thiemann
Amboise Dierr... (FR)
24 242.71
122.96
Erik Zoll / Jonas Blahnik
Tirschenreuth... (DE / BY)
25 240.84
87.36
Wilhelm Hallerberg smiley / Sven-Helge Wagner
Saint Auban (FR)
26 235.07
52.14
Alrik Dargel smiley
Lasham Gld (UK)
27 235.04
44.24
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
28 227.98
59.96
Winfried Bantel / Hermann Eichner
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
29 219.48
58.59
Dieter Pasemann
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
30 216.28
68.67
Lucas Seeliger / Quint Busch
Beilngries (DE / BY)
31 215.40
42.32
Willi Baum smiley
Beilngries (DE / BY)
32 215.05
79.49
Daniel Schmid
Blaubeuren (DE / BW)
33 214.89
81.07
Christian Weidemann / Alexander Schulz
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
34 213.64
65.55
Maik Kühlenborg smiley / Bernd Rumphorst
Serres La Bat... (FR)
35 209.61
92.13
Florian Krauß / Jan Heinig
Kamenz (DE / SN)
36 198.82
50.78
Willi Baum smiley / Daniel Krüll
Beilngries (DE / BY)
37 197.21
49.08
Martin Bohn / Uli Bayersdorfer
Saint Auban (FR)
38 189.96
65.36
Jan-Erik Gens / Olaf Linsener
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
39 177.73
54.11
Alexander Adamczyk smiley
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
40 175.78
51.06
Eberhard Mihm / Nicole Blaser
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
41 166.29
77.59
Axel Looft smiley / Luise Braun
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
42 164.58
52.76
Georg Christian Götz / Claudia Zimmermann
Kamenz (DE / SN)
43 161.95
45.18
Tjeerd Mulder
Schwabmuenche... (DE / BY)
44 154.00
30.19
Alexander Leise / Nicolas Steinfelder
Klix (DE / SN)
45 149.50
29.46
felix bogner
Albstadt Dege... (DE / BW)
46 144.21
73.66
hupperten felix
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
47 144.16
40.45
Michael Breitbach smiley
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
48 142.75
62.07
Roswitha Harrieder
Hienheim (DE / BY)
49 140.34
63.50
hupperten felix
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
50 138.11
51.42
Markus Biberger
Hienheim (DE / BY)
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
HPH
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Milvus