Latest News: 26. February more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 504.41
75.76
Tobias Geiger
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
2 401.97
71.01
Colin Stauss
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
3 356.87
81.66
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
4 347.64
65.55
elise christensen / Hans Christian Christensen
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
5 329.87
62.51
Grant Hudson
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
6 311.54
80.65
Michael Codling
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
7 310.26
66.43
Fabian Gaida
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
8 308.16
57.46
Peter Paine
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
9 300.88
71.54
Bjoern Rechinger
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
10 294.19
74.41
mike cater
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
11 293.00
85.87
Ed Marel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
12 274.57
101.70
Bob Nicholls
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
13 272.39
73.17
Iain Russell
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
14 262.85
86.09
Nick Woods
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
15 257.48
90.90
Miroslav Tapuska
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
16 237.62
82.32
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
17 217.09
88.85
Ton de Bruine
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
18 207.49
69.68
Eugene Blunt
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
19 206.17
102.08
alojz maros
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
20 199.97
53.94
Peter Fox
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
21 199.91
75.44
Willem Recourt
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
22 198.55
86.38
Allan Barnes smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
23 197.52
52.27
michael scutter
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
183.78
76.62
Greg Schmidt
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
24 174.50
55.05
Ron Fox
Wangaratta (AU / VIC)
156.87
83.67
Louis Preiss
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
25 134.85
52.77
Alan Payne
Wangaratta (AU / VIC)
26 122.33
33.76
Klaus Brand
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
27 112.05
41.89
Christopher Adda
Raywood (AU / VIC)
28 101.54
24.22
christof Kratzner
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
0.00
83.07
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
0.00
75.59
Kerrie Claffey
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
0.00
59.79
Koichi Hayakawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
0.00
72.86
Tim Shirley
Bacchus Mars ... (AU / VIC)
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
HPH
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
FLARM
Tost
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer