Latest News: 16. December more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 777.65
81.24
Markus Gusenleitner
Wienerneust W... (AT / noe)
2 440.57
76.02
Thomas Strausz
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
3 354.64
81.36
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
4 354.61
80.45
Wolfgang Huber smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
5 342.42
61.62
akio suzuki. smiley
Tsukb GP (JP)
6 316.77
85.60
Hans Fitterer smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
7 310.31
57.02
Robinson Rosa
Bebedouro (BR)
8 262.71
85.68
Andreas Bucher smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
9 262.38
69.75
Scarlat Norbert-Alin
Prievidza (TS / SK)
10 260.13
90.83
Andre Weidlich / Ulrich Möller
Prievidza (TS / SK)
11 258.68
85.89
Uros Krasovic
Prievidza (TS / SK)
12 257.34
90.58
Andreas Kessler smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
13 244.84
40.59
kazuyoshi kawashima smiley
Tsukb GP (JP)
14 237.48
54.94
Sven Olivier
Prievidza (TS / SK)
15 231.24
54.19
Uwe Wahlig
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16 230.78
55.51
Jiří Fousek
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17 227.76
52.69
Slavomir ml Piskaty
Prievidza (TS / SK)
18 221.18
52.70
Piotr Jaszczuk
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19 216.68
64.05
Simon Lemmerer
Lanzen Turnau (AT / stk)
20 213.78
110.95
Fabian Endres
Lesce Bled (SI)
21 212.10
111.04
Raimund Erdle smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
22 208.85
82.38
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
23 205.69
91.68
Raimund Zopp
Krems Langenl... (AT / noe)
24 201.67
77.02
Reinhard Endres smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
25 196.56
83.39
Alex Pop
Prievidza (TS / SK)
26 195.21
55.93
Janika Scheglmann
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
27 194.64
43.47
Aleksandar Aca Diklic
Prievidza (TS / SK)
28 191.51
65.81
Oliver Wolfinger smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
29 191.23
88.55
Holger Linnartz smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
30 176.33
43.55
Heini Gassner smiley
Bad Ragaz (CH)
31 167.04
53.07
Simon Lemmerer
Aigen Mil (AT / stk)
32 158.52
29.64
TASSIO PEREIRA
Bebedouro (BR)
33 142.06
54.32
Georg Lenz / Paul May
La Cerdanya (ES)
34 133.28
34.66
Dominik Mauchle
Bad Ragaz (CH)
35 119.79
40.88
Stuart Larimore
Nampa (US / 8)
36 106.41
40.68
Kurt Hubert / Stephan Waxweiler
La Cerdanya (ES)
37 103.33
29.58
Brian Case
Nampa (US / 8)
38 98.68
59.60
John Medley
Crystal CA (US / 12)
39 94.87
35.84
Toshio Sato
Tsukb GP (JP)
40 93.96
47.47
Joerg Schuon
Bagneres Luc ... (FR)
41 89.72
70.76
Axel Nuss smiley
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
42 86.20
57.15
Charles Day smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
43 71.60
26.73
Damian Klein smiley
Pritzwalk Som... (DE / BB)
44 71.37
64.06
Kurt Renner smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
45 65.68
69.84
Rudolf Maier smiley
Kufstein (AT / t)
46 62.91
47.13
Christian Gruber / Christoph Epe
Kufstein (AT / t)
47 62.84
30.51
Jens Klüglein
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
48 53.19
24.63
Brad Pattison
Minden-Tahoe (US / 11)
48.28
30.88
Frank Sanches
Marilia Estac... (BR)
45.53
96.24
Rupert Richter - Trummer
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Siebert
TopMeteo
navITer
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Tost
Milvus
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
binder