Latest News: 18. April more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 125.94
142.94
Steven Dehne smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
2 117.39
139.41
Mathias Schunk smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
3 109.57
107.92
Marius Stelzer
Prievidza (TS / SK)
4 104.54
115.52
Jonas Florin
Luesse (DE / BB)
5 98.24
115.19
Greg Schmidt
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
6 96.18
111.33
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
7 95.32
103.18
Mart3 Bosman
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
8 95.11
112.23
Laszlo Hegedus
Szatymaz (HU)
9 90.54
102.76
Roland Lindner smiley
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
10 90.16
91.51
mike sabin
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
11 89.03
98.38
Michael Codling
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
12 88.46
97.74
Leon Moran
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
13 86.05
90.57
Damien Gates smiley
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
14 85.30
91.70
Sarah Thompson smiley / Peter Brunton
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
15 83.06
96.14
Hannu Halonen smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
16 82.50
86.83
Brendan Bates
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
17 81.56
94.40
Mal Williams
Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
18 80.79
80.79
Andrzej B
Wroclaw Szyma... (PL)
19 76.76
79.06
Alexander Winkelgrund
Detmold (DE / NW)
20 72.18
62.44
Marvin Roder
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
21 71.76
79.29
René van der Helm
Waechtersberg... (DE / BW)
22 70.51
66.28
Trevor Burke
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
23 66.51
68.50
Felix Biendarra
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
24 64.32
68.18
Rolf Mueller smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
25 63.95
60.11
John Tucker / Nathan Cornwell
Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
26 62.97
71.94
John Orton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27 62.84
66.14
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
28 61.66
62.13
Florian Heilmann smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
29 61.60
70.38
Lisa Turner
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
30 61.01
61.01
Michael Keller
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
31 60.53
63.25
Kerrie Claffey
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
32 60.44
68.60
Tom Claffey
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
33 59.49
63.06
Heinz-Gerd Berning smiley
Nordhorn Ling... (DE / NI)
34 59.35
67.81
Ailsa McMillan
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
35 59.11
67.09
Haruhisa Koseki smiley
Tsukb GP (JP)
36 56.52
50.16
Karl-Heinz Dannhauer smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
37 56.21
52.00
Georgi Futschedshiew smiley
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
38 56.17
56.17
Maximilian Ebert
Nitra (TS / SK)
39 55.66
52.32
Tim Burgess smiley
Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
48.03
49.47
Nick Stäheli
Grenchen (CH)
46.77
48.18
Brian Gilby
Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
46.41
44.67
Lenn-Maron Esch / Elias Zweers
Nordhorn Ling... (DE / NI)
41.94
46.34
Murray Wardell
Drury (NZ / N)
31.78
33.45
Ulrich Brunet smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
29.18
25.90
Maurice Honey
Drury (NZ / N)
28.63
33.14
Martin Clark
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
26.74
27.54
Stefan de Boer
Teuge (NL)
26.08
28.82
Jukka Munde
Räyskälä (FI)
23.33
24.73
Martin Emke smiley
Quakenbrueck (DE / NI)
20.74
23.39
Axel Beurer smiley
Donaueschinge... (DE / BW)
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
navITer
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Bürklin
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
binder
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM