Latest News: 23. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
101.25
119.48
Alberto Henrique Kunath
Bebedouro (BR)
1 96.83
112.80
Henrique Navarro
Bebedouro (BR)
2 95.59
109.93
Antonio Marcos Vicente
Bebedouro (BR)
3 93.97
98.90
Alastair Mutch smiley
Kinross Gld (UK)
4 88.90
86.23
Iain Russell
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
5 86.91
98.65
Andre de Baghy smiley
Talihina (US / 10)
6 83.28
79.53
Gaby Tabak
Beer Sheba Te... (IL)
7 83.19
85.69
Chris Runeckles
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
8 80.28
86.30
Michael Kunath / Lucas Pirola
Bebedouro (BR)
9 79.89
84.09
Paul Rose
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
10 78.70
67.49
Carlos Eduardo Thomaz Del Hoyo Menezes
Bebedouro (BR)
11 78.34
78.34
Guilherme Purnhagen smiley
Bebedouro (BR)
12 77.98
85.00
Randy Teel
Talihina (US / 10)
13 77.30
81.94
Paul Oakley
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
14 75.84
65.04
Fernando Menezes
Bebedouro (BR)
15 74.44
81.70
Swain Johnson
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
16 72.11
67.78
Rafi Luski
Beer Sheba Te... (IL)
17 70.52
75.81
John Welsh
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
18 69.62
64.40
Rafael Macul Perez
Bebedouro (BR)
19 69.32
61.52
Fabio Pimenta
Bebedouro (BR)
20 67.03
70.55
Charles Deal
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
21 66.09
69.56
Jolando Gatto Netto
Bebedouro (BR)
22 64.04
54.92
Leandro Jamarco
Bebedouro (BR)
23 63.11
67.84
Bruce Miller
Talihina (US / 10)
24 62.70
60.82
João Gustavo Carvalho
Bebedouro (BR)
25 61.95
53.12
Antoniebi Torres
Bebedouro (BR)
26 58.17
51.63
Julio Alves smiley
Bebedouro (BR)
27 56.65
60.48
Amnon Harari
Beer Sheba Te... (IL)
28 55.73
64.09
Dieter Frühauf smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
29 51.27
56.27
Bogdan Hiticas
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
48.71
52.36
Max Power / G Dale
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
46.56
46.56
Matthias Picht
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
45.93
44.89
Shane Grieve
Talihina (US / 10)
40.99
40.99
Adrian Seidel / Maria Schneider
Rinteln (DE / NI)
39.74
41.83
Thomas Pflug smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
36.30
38.75
Eike Frese
Rinteln (DE / NI)
35.78
37.93
Eberhard Luther / Maik Deppe
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
32.24
35.63
Tim Rühenbeck smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
32.02
34.42
Carlos Araujo
Bauru (BR)
31.21
34.49
Björn-Christian Michaelis smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
29.44
29.44
Harry Oxer
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
23.10
23.79
Ernst-Dieter Klinkenberg
Hellenhagen (DE / NI)
22.05
20.73
Bernhard Tecklenburg
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
18.05
19.14
Thomas Snyder
Chilhowee (US / 5)
17.77
14.57
Luzimar Cassius Naztick
Rio Claro Bra... (BR)
17.71
20.63
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
17.49
18.93
Bastian Kuls
Bisperode Wes... (DE / NI)
17.03
15.11
Karl-Heinz Dannhauer smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
12.29
12.93
Steffen Albrecht
Hellenhagen (DE / NI)
7.69
7.64
Ilona Kemme
Rinteln (DE / NI)
LXNAV
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
binder
aerokurier
navITer
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Baudisch Design
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
FLARM