Latest News: 17. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 127.38
145.53
David Jansen
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
2 127.18
140.53
Christian Werner / Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
3 125.31
145.05
Jacques Graells smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
4 124.94
144.62
Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
5 120.60
129.64
Andy Aveling / Grant Nelson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
6 118.14
134.98
Jenny Thompson
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
7 102.56
101.79
Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
8 91.49
103.85
Bob Nicholls smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
9 80.05
92.66
John Buchanan
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
10 77.85
83.68
Roger Perrett
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11 76.66
84.71
Tobias Geiger
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
12 75.04
75.04
Bernie Baer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13 74.58
82.42
Willem Recourt smiley / Ton de Bruine
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
14 72.65
75.92
Mark Barnfield
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
15 65.92
70.87
Richard Frawley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16 65.66
72.55
Kiyoshi Ninomiya smiley / Masafumi Inagaki smiley
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
17 64.73
69.09
Terry Bellair
Raywood (AU / VIC)
18 63.21
67.95
Carl Hoogland
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19 61.76
68.24
Masa Watanabe smiley / Shiro Tanikawa smiley
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
20 61.42
64.64
Dave Boulter
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
21 54.47
59.78
RICHARD ANDREW KALIN
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
22 54.39
54.39
Richard Grohmann
Mount Beauty ... (AU / VIC)
23 52.36
52.36
David Meredith
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
49.50
53.21
Paul Jacobsohn / Boris Jovanovic
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
44.66
48.68
Mark Kerr
Raywood (AU / VIC)
34.90
34.38
Steve Coulton
Raywood (AU / VIC)
24.69
25.44
Guy Barr
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.14
15.85
David Thomas
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
7.52
7.52
Phil Heintze
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
7.16
6.73
Mark Bland
Mount Beauty ... (AU / VIC)
4.73
4.38
David Thomas
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
binder
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
FLARM
LXNAV
Tost
TQ Avionics
HPH
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding