# Name Summe
1 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1364,39
2 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1256,98
3 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
1254,22
4 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
1241,36
5 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
1127,69
6 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
1076,51
7 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
1024,18
8 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
1023,63
9 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1017,57
10 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
1004,84
11 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1000,63
12 Stanley Beamish
Rothenburger LSV
984,94
13 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
948,82
14 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
939,66
15 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
876,36
16 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
871,63
17 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
840,60
18 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
829,07
19 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
802,89
20 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
801,38
21 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
791,72
22 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
791,48
23 Bernd Knösing
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
786,12
24 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
774,91
25 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
764,47
26 Bernd Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
732,76
27 Gerd Wandel
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
731,73
28 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
730,54
29 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
727,82
30 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
725,39
31 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
712,91
32 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
699,35
33 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
689,83
34 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
674,17
35 Roman Zuber
FC Grossrückerswalde
661,45
36 Lutz Ebert
AC Pirna
660,81
37 Harald Rink
FK Auerbach/V.
653,75
38 Jens Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
615,89
39 Jurek Leschner
FC Grossrückerswalde
568,92
40 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
565,42
41 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
551,47
42 Juergen Mueller
Aero Team Klix
512,93
43 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
498,06
44 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
485,31
45 Roland Ritter
AC Pirna
480,57
46 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
467,03
47 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
451,72
48 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
423,96
49 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
419,37
50 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
397,32
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Tost
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
binder
navITer
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Clouddancers
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design