# Name Summe
1 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
2258,11
2 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2209,51
3 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1819,81
4 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1690,07
5 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1678,10
6 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1670,53
7 Michael Kruglyakov
FC Bad Berka
1439,22
8 Dietmar Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
1417,97
9 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1366,83
10 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1348,20
11 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1326,63
12 Michael Krannich
SFC Erfurt
1302,82
13 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1258,27
14 Harald Bernhardt
FC Nordhausen
1218,75
15 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1160,74
16 Lutz Krause
FC Ilmenau
1140,12
17 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1132,18
18 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
1114,43
19 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1112,94
20 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1105,73
21 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
1097,37
22 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
1084,74
23 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
1072,42
24 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
1066,81
25 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1040,35
26 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1038,46
27 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
1036,89
28 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1009,26
29 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
997,44
30 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
987,17
31 Andreas Roß
SFC Erfurt
928,24
32 Steffen K. Hoppe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
852,07
33 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
837,87
34 Matthias Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
801,48
35 Sven Thomsen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
776,49
36 Steffen Machold
FSV Altenburger Land
765,74
37 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
765,51
38 Florian Kretzschmar
FSV Altenburger Land
762,01
39 Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
758,11
40 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
753,59
41 Michael Kuderna
FC Ilmenau
710,98
42 Steffen Fliedner
FC Ilmenau
680,41
43 Adolf Henke
FC Bad Berka
666,87
44 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
655,85
45 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
654,98
46 Christian Thomas Walle
LSC Nordhalben
649,95
47 Leonhard Gruhn
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
620,47
48 Max Deckelmann
LSC Nordhalben
598,86
49 Falk Jahr
FSV Altenburger Land
597,71
50 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
595,37
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
navITer
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
binder
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
IMI Gliding
Tost
Bitterwasser
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe