# name sum
1 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
2537.86
2 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2428.63
3 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2344.20
4 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2158.89
5 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
2112.28
6 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
2074.62
7 Arne Schierenbeck
Aero-Club Ikarus
2007.51
8 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1944.65
9 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1804.94
10 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1596.48
11 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1594.13
12 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1593.70
13 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
1537.17
14 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1480.01
15 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1443.89
16 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1419.80
17 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1415.29
18 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
1350.00
19 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1343.48
20 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
1339.20
21 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1270.97
22 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1270.28
23 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1196.93
24 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1191.68
25 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1119.34
26 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1110.71
27 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
1109.94
28 Bernd Korthaus
SFG Leck
1094.66
29 Lars-Sönke Jepsen
Dithmarscher LSV
1085.50
30 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1084.36
31 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1062.50
32 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1058.12
33 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1044.66
34 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
1031.79
35 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1028.81
36 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1026.78
37 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
1023.11
38 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1014.46
39 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1012.92
40 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
991.50
41 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
972.56
42 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
960.42
43 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
949.67
44 Karl-Heinz Strünke
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
937.19
45 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
913.44
46 Philipp Kosmahl
Segelflug Aukrug
911.03
47 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
868.77
48 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
867.87
49 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
798.59
50 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
788.66
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
HPH
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
navITer
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding