# Name Summe
1 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2218,93
2 Arne Schierenbeck
Aero-Club Ikarus
2112,97
3 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1767,43
4 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
1762,80
5 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1745,63
6 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1501,03
7 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
1496,31
8 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1452,71
9 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1431,39
10 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1360,36
11 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1231,82
12 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1229,94
13 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
1223,37
14 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1208,01
15 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1196,08
16 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1183,55
17 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1157,00
18 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1041,59
19 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
991,77
20 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
981,87
21 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
976,41
22 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
951,31
23 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
930,50
24 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
927,51
25 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
906,60
26 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
897,53
27 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
874,53
28 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
859,88
29 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
855,73
30 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
850,52
31 Marc Scholz
LSV Grambeker Heide
827,61
32 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
820,84
33 Karl-Heinz Strünke
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
810,17
34 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
809,07
35 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
807,15
36 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
793,42
37 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
788,71
38 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
782,33
39 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
767,21
40 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
761,36
41 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
760,14
42 Cornelia Stark-Hartz
HansaWings e.V.
722,09
43 Dieter Immler
LSV Flensburg
717,59
44 Karsten Pöhls
LSV Kreis Segeberg
692,22
45 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
666,96
46 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
666,42
47 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
648,68
48 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
621,76
49 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
598,19
50 Levin Gogalla
LSV Flensburg
559,52
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Tost
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe