# Name Summe
1 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1815,41
2 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1405,14
3 Michael Krannich
SFC Erfurt
1302,82
4 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1290,82
5 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1237,54
6 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
1221,77
7 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1196,07
8 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1160,74
9 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1159,61
10 Michael Kruglyakov
FC Bad Berka
1120,30
11 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1068,21
12 Dietmar Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
1040,37
13 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1040,35
14 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
1036,89
15 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1009,26
16 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1000,12
17 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
997,44
18 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
987,17
19 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
985,64
20 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
939,89
21 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
917,28
22 Andreas Roß
SFC Erfurt
825,49
23 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
792,55
24 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
740,16
25 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
712,18
26 Michael Kuderna
FC Ilmenau
710,98
27 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
684,35
28 Steffen Fliedner
FC Ilmenau
680,41
29 Adolf Henke
FC Bad Berka
666,87
30 Sven Thomsen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
632,14
31 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
621,22
32 Max Deckelmann
LSC Nordhalben
598,86
33 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
578,10
34 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
577,47
35 Heinz Peinl
LSV Greiz
461,04
36 Martin Krenzlin
FSC Suhl
439,14
37 Christian Thomas Walle
LSC Nordhalben
432,00
38 Leonhard Gruhn
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
418,04
39 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
407,61
40 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
406,58
41 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
397,80
42 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
393,45
43 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
389,03
44 Steffen K. Hoppe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
375,99
45 Harald Bernhardt
FC Nordhausen
353,45
46 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
344,89
47 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
320,60
48 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
316,65
49 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
313,73
50 Matthias Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
311,84
Bürklin
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
HPH
LXNAV
Siebert
FLARM
Air Avionics