# Name Summe
1 Lutz Seiler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
3504,49
2 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
3251,96
3 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3139,36
4 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
3123,96
5 Alexander Almon
LSV Neuwied
3055,22
6 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
3053,93
7 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
3006,72
8 Sebastian Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
2992,97
9 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2991,76
10 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
2955,52
11 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2922,48
12 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
2920,12
13 Robin Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
2915,13
14 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2864,47
15 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2864,36
16 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2766,18
17 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2707,86
18 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2691,86
19 Bernd Meindermann
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2675,27
20 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
2590,61
21 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
2565,45
22 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2554,97
23 Joachim Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2545,56
24 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2518,54
25 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2509,23
26 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
2504,07
27 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2462,31
28 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
2457,83
29 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2454,65
30 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2443,90
31 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2440,28
32 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
2433,36
33 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
2413,63
34 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2410,87
35 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
2391,73
36 Michael Otzipka
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
2379,31
37 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2351,98
38 Karl-Heinz Wolf
Görlitzer FSC
2342,82
39 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2342,46
40 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
2335,44
41 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
2333,28
42 Mark Müller
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
2324,40
43 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
2310,27
44 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
2293,81
45 Dirk Ströbl
FLG Blaubeuren
2279,15
46 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2256,49
47 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2252,31
48 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
2251,47
49 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
2242,37
50 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2206,77
Bürklin
Milvus
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Clouddancers
HPH
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design