# Name Summe
1 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3034,28
2 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
3030,88
3 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2707,72
4 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
2696,12
5 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2597,63
6 Gingy Bucher
LSC Schliersee
2597,52
7 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2595,81
8 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2592,47
9 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2527,35
10 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
2455,20
11 Martin Söll
FLG Blaubeuren
2419,71
12 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2329,52
13 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
2315,86
14 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2315,67
15 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2284,20
16 Rolf Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
2263,30
17 Patrick Kreimer
FSV Oberhausen
2252,44
18 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2231,35
19 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2217,22
20 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2189,70
21 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2178,83
22 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
2167,92
23 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2156,35
24 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2131,91
25 Jens Becker
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2125,19
26 Heinrich Lang
LSV Eschendorf
2122,96
27 David Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
2122,48
28 Sven Baldauf
HLS Gerabronn
2111,53
29 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2105,94
30 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2101,10
31 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
2089,23
32 Tobias Bieniek
LV Aachen
2040,79
33 Marco Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2003,14
34 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
1986,31
35 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
1985,96
36 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
1979,20
37 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1948,44
38 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1943,54
39 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
1932,39
40 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1906,53
41 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1891,31
42 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1881,43
43 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
1867,11
44 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1865,82
45 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1861,47
46 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1859,89
47 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1859,54
48 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1845,14
49 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1837,60
50 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
1835,48
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Milvus
navITer
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Siebert
Tost
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe