# Name Summe
1 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
3552,16
2 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
3012,59
3 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2972,14
4 Stefan Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
2914,46
5 Jürgen Jansen
LV Aachen
2854,66
6 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2831,42
7 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2797,89
8 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2794,12
9 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2752,35
10 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
2591,49
11 Markus Schweizer
LSV Schwarzwald
2584,44
12 Simon Ruopp
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2558,11
13 Bastian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
2533,33
14 Achim Besser
SFC Schwetzingen
2531,39
15 Bernd Krimmer
AC Esslingen
2469,70
16 Sebastian Tschorn
LV Aachen
2445,02
17 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2436,44
18 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
2419,37
19 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2410,29
20 Bernd Goretzki
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
2378,18
21 Uwe Spohn
LSV Grenzland
2341,51
22 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
2264,78
23 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2252,23
24 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2248,71
25 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
2235,88
26 Peter Mangold
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2160,52
27 Martin Bauer
AC Tauberbischofsheim
2152,14
28 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2129,51
29 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
2125,37
30 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
2108,86
31 Stefan Fackler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
2100,49
32 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
2095,85
33 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2095,07
34 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
2086,73
35 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
2086,00
36 Stefan Göldner
LSV Beilngries
2082,85
37 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2081,94
38 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
2081,19
39 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2068,13
40 Pascal Eilrich
Fliegergruppe Plettenberg
2055,66
41 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2050,87
42 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2050,17
43 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2045,53
44 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2035,77
45 Karen Wilken
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2035,75
46 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
2015,12
47 Tim Sirok
LSV Meschede
2010,85
48 Maximilian Tontarra
SFC Lauf
2005,39
49 Alexander Schlei
Görlitzer FSC
2005,32
50 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2003,75
binder
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
aerokurier
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Siebert
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Rent a Glider
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers