# name sum
1 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2938.65
2 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
2823.26
3 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2688.71
4 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
2675.97
5 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2579.95
6 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
2562.88
7 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2532.77
8 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
2456.44
9 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2451.57
10 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2436.50
11 Yann von Hansen
SFZ Königsdorf
2406.92
12 Gerald Weis
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2366.18
13 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2346.66
14 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
2334.44
15 Alexander Mueller
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2325.15
16 Wolfgang A. Lengauer
AFZ Unterwössen
2316.97
17 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
2291.30
18 Wolfgang Clas
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2248.55
19 Robert Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2248.27
20 Friedrich Vennekohl
AFZ Unterwössen
2230.37
21 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
2229.18
22 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
2201.30
23 Alfred Siegert
AFZ Unterwössen
2193.44
24 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
2192.20
25 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
2176.67
26 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
2168.64
27 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
2162.72
28 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2158.70
29 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2137.65
30 Christian Maex
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2081.56
31 Joerg Bachsteffel
LSG Bayreuth
2070.16
32 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2065.18
33 Elias Breunig
SFZ Königsdorf
2054.25
34 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2050.72
35 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
2047.72
36 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
2047.27
37 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2031.18
38 Bertram Unfried
LSV Beilngries
2022.66
39 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2003.16
40 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
1999.17
41 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
1993.65
42 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1990.62
43 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1980.73
44 Juergen Vad
FSC Aschaffenburg
1960.52
45 Holger Wentscher
SFZ Königsdorf
1954.75
46 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1948.42
47 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1947.89
48 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
1933.95
49 Michael Streit
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1929.87
50 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
1928.05
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Rent a Glider
HPH
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
navITer
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert