# name sum
1 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2707.86
2 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2443.90
3 Karen Wilken
FSVO Reinheim
1954.56
4 Mike Nierste
LSV Hofgeismar
1420.07
5 Chris Jörges
GFS Wasserkuppe
1298.85
6 Max Klenk
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1270.22
7 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1254.48
8 Jan Diehl
VfL Asslar
1247.47
9 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
1151.57
10 Pascal Baier
SGS Pohlheim
856.56
11 Sebastian Siebert
Mittelhessischer Ver
838.69
12 Sascha Kaiser
LSV Hofgeismar
717.04
13 Simone Schulz
Akaflieg Frankfurt
691.43
14 Rene Breitenbach
SGS Pohlheim
506.26
15 Benjamin Heinrich Wolf
LSV Homberg/Ohm
453.29
16 Stefan Lindner
FSG Elz
424.15
17 Matthias Bode
FSV Giessen
420.75
18 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
407.39
19 Jannik Beule
FSG Elz
389.84
20 Matthias Schroers
Akaflieg Darmstadt
309.14
21 Nicolas Schulz
FSG Elz
283.62
22 Jan-Peter Georgi
FSG Elz
231.68
23 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
225.79
24 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
222.68
25 Florian Sälzer
LSV Wolfhagen
202.42
26 Matthias Hoffarth
KVFL Marburg
198.01
27 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
196.46
28 Benjamin Soppa
Akaflieg Darmstadt
186.72
29 Niclas Nöckel
LSG Braunfels
170.65
30 Jens Heine
LSG Braunfels
168.08
31 Frederic Schneider
FSV Giessen
150.45
32 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
140.94
33 Christopher Beckett
ACR Fulda
139.45
34 Michael Roehrs
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
138.88
35 Peter Dahmen
LSV Hessisch Lichtenau
137.06
36 Simon Briel
LSV Ederbergland
132.79
37 Frank Hanisch
SFC Riedelbach
130.09
38 Thomas Meder
LSV Witzenhausen
126.49
39 Marc Friedrich
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
105.97
40 Timo Freigang
LSV Wolfhagen
92.83
41 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
89.81
42 Eileen Köhler
LSC Bad Homburg
88.31
43 Martin Löw
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
81.64
44 Julian Dyck
FC Aarbergen
78.77
45 Philipp Riedl
AC Bad Nauheim
75.08
46 Clemens Kopp
AC Bad Nauheim
74.14
47 Florian Deitrich
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
73.90
48 Alice Marie Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
73.75
49 Leonard Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
71.59
50 René Kuhn
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
65.77
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Tost
FLARM
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher