# name sum
1 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1458.12
2 Mike Nierste
LSV Hofgeismar
1441.21
3 Jan Diehl
VfL Asslar
1391.01
4 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1363.78
5 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
1130.45
6 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1074.32
7 Max Klenk
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
968.47
8 Christian Westphal
AC Langenselbold
908.59
9 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
892.79
10 Stefan Lindner
FSG Elz
775.30
11 Marco Heitmann
LSV Hofgeismar
719.12
12 Sascha Kaiser
FC Aarbergen
709.19
13 Simon Briel
LSV Ederbergland
691.70
14 Felix Radlinger
AC Bad Nauheim
648.45
15 Thomas Meder
LSV Witzenhausen
592.90
16 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
584.92
17 Rene Breitenbach
SGS Pohlheim
567.38
18 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
498.18
19 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
288.83
20 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
278.78
21 Jannik Beule
FSG Elz
252.33
22 Alexander Luy
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
187.21
23 Benjamin Agsten
LSG Braunfels
169.42
24 Matthias Bode
FSV Giessen
139.26
25 Lucas Harbig
LSC Bad Homburg
125.13
26 Maximilian Doll
Rhönflug Hünfeld
117.12
27 Jan Tillmann
Rhönflug Hünfeld
108.29
28 Moritz Gnisia
LSC Bad Homburg
107.65
29 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
102.08
30 Jerome Charrier
LSC Babenhausen
97.33
31 Samuel Keil
SFC Gerauer Land
96.36
32 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
95.85
33 Max Fermor
LSC Bad Homburg
93.96
34 Eileen Köhler
LSC Bad Homburg
93.58
35 Luis Herzberg
AC Langenselbold
88.00
36 Tobias Menz
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
86.38
37 Kevin Holighaus
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
85.81
38 Florian Jäger
LSC Bad Homburg
85.31
39 Jens Faulhaber
SGS Pohlheim
71.40
40 Ann-Kristin Awater
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
71.15
41 Kathrin Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
68.75
42 Ricardo Schrod
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
67.84
43 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
66.38
44 Maximilian Schober
LSC Babenhausen
65.91
45 Nathan Brühl
LSC Bad Homburg
63.27
46 Michael Krämer
Eschweger LSV
62.12
47 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
61.63
48 Clemens Kopp
AC Bad Nauheim
61.35
49 Alice Marie Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
50.66
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Siebert
LXNAV
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH