# Name Summe
1 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1558,77
2 Walter Braun
FSV Rudolstadt
626,81
3 Jens Güther
LSV Greiz
605,01
4 Andreas Litzba
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
593,16
5 Ralf Bornemann
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
578,73
6 Jürgen Geidel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
437,97
7 Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
409,52
8 Holger Koch
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
357,27
9 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
336,72
10 Ralph Kuhles
SFC Erfurt
326,65
11 Karsten Peterlein
FSV Rudolstadt
278,04
12 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
217,90
13 Ernst Uhlig
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
204,69
14 Elisabeth Montag
SFZ Aero Jena
198,01
15 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
195,75
16 Klaus Heutzenröder
LSV Mühlhausen
195,31
17 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
151,80
18 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
149,00
19 Andreas Fülle
LSV Greiz
142,13
20 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
139,05
21 Michael Heidrich
LSV Gera
134,03
22 Hartmut Höhne
FSV Bad Langensalza
130,54
23 Egbert Wagner
FSC Suhl
127,99
24 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
126,67
25 Frank Hörig
LSV Mühlhausen
123,39
26 Sebastian Barth
LSV Mühlhausen
119,35
27 Fabian Meisel
FSV Rudolstadt
90,03
28 Bernd Pätzold
FSV Altenburger Land
86,32
29 Wolfgang Vogel
FSV Bad Langensalza
84,07
30 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
81,02
31 Werner Rudolf
FSV Altenburger Land
81,00
32 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
76,64
33 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
64,68
34 Florian Brunngräber
FSC Suhl
61,10
35 Lutz Schindler
LSV Gera
58,72
36 Peter Henning
SFC Erfurt
58,06
37 Mike Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
53,64
38 Jan-Philipp Gerlach
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
50,62
39 Jens Wolfgang
LSV Mühlhausen
50,32
aerokurier
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
binder
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
HPH
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Tost
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
navITer
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM