# name sum
1 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1558.77
2 Walter Braun
FSV Rudolstadt
626.81
3 Jens Güther
LSV Greiz
605.01
4 Andreas Litzba
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
593.16
5 Ralf Bornemann
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
578.73
6 Jürgen Geidel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
437.97
7 Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
409.52
8 Holger Koch
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
357.27
9 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
336.72
10 Ralph Kuhles
SFC Erfurt
326.65
11 Karsten Peterlein
FSV Rudolstadt
278.04
12 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
217.90
13 Ernst Uhlig
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
204.69
14 Elisabeth Montag
SFZ Aero Jena
198.01
15 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
195.75
16 Klaus Heutzenröder
LSV Mühlhausen
195.31
17 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
151.80
18 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
149.00
19 Andreas Fülle
LSV Greiz
142.13
20 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
139.05
21 Michael Heidrich
LSV Gera
134.03
22 Hartmut Höhne
FSV Bad Langensalza
130.54
23 Egbert Wagner
FSC Suhl
127.99
24 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
126.67
25 Frank Hörig
LSV Mühlhausen
123.39
26 Sebastian Barth
LSV Mühlhausen
119.35
27 Fabian Meisel
FSV Rudolstadt
90.03
28 Bernd Pätzold
FSV Altenburger Land
86.32
29 Wolfgang Vogel
FSV Bad Langensalza
84.07
30 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
81.02
31 Werner Rudolf
FSV Altenburger Land
81.00
32 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
76.64
33 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
64.68
34 Florian Brunngräber
FSC Suhl
61.10
35 Lutz Schindler
LSV Gera
58.72
36 Peter Henning
SFC Erfurt
58.06
37 Mike Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
53.64
38 Jan-Philipp Gerlach
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
50.62
39 Jens Wolfgang
LSV Mühlhausen
50.32
Tost
Bürklin
aerokurier
Siebert
binder
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
navITer