# name sum
1 Alexander Mueller
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2325.15
2 Wolfgang Clas
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2248.55
3 Robert Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2248.27
4 Christian Maex
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2081.56
5 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2050.72
6 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1877.82
7 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
1805.84
8 Andreas Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1799.08
9 Arne Neumayr
AC München
1790.71
10 Walter Bühl
FSC Giebelstadt
1790.06
11 Alexander Vonderau
AC Bad Neustadt
1764.34
12 Jürgen Wisbacher
AC Fürth
1752.33
13 Wilhelm Guggemos
LSV Füssen
1742.32
14 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1702.09
15 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
1670.17
16 Wolfgang Baier
AC Schweinfurt
1621.70
17 Martin Stiefel
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
1609.67
18 Wolfgang Dzikus
FV Schwabach
1556.80
19 Johannes Niesslbeck
AC München
1550.51
20 Eric Rademacher
FV Schwabach
1537.23
21 Heiko Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
1528.59
22 Reinhold Ruß
AC Bamberg
1507.96
23 Markus Mueller
AFZ Unterwössen
1494.83
24 Martin Brühl
LSG Bayreuth
1402.73
25 Harald Gerlacher
AC Bamberg
1385.21
26 Stefan Frank
AC Bamberg
1342.79
27 Franz Reichert
SFZ Königsdorf
1314.60
28 Roland. Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
1310.40
29 Herbert Schultz
AC München
1310.29
30 Thomas von der Linde
SFZ Königsdorf
1300.44
31 Andi Basgier
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1255.27
32 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1241.11
33 Harald Oblinger
AC Ingolstadt
1241.02
34 Raimund Schwarz
LSV Regensburg
1214.96
35 Klaus Merrem
SFZ Königsdorf
1157.26
36 Dirk Weisel
SFZ Königsdorf
1142.13
37 Bernd Rohleder
SFG Siemens München
1122.10
38 Rudi Baucke
AC Schweinfurt
1082.07
39 Hartmut Lodes
FC Mühldorf
1065.95
40 Georg Doll
LSV Landshut
1056.70
41 Günter Kern
LSC Forchheim
989.89
42 Peter Kandlbinder
BwSFG Fuerstenfeldbruck
980.99
43 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
961.48
44 Karl Buhlmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
955.11
45 Ralph Mayr
Akaflieg Erlangen
948.39
46 Roland Bauer
SFZ Königsdorf
923.58
47 Foo Bar5
AC München
887.68
48 Joerg Kuckenburg
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
824.18
49 Raphael Quint
SFZ Königsdorf
803.37
50 Erwin Taube
SFZ Königsdorf
758.57
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Tost
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
binder
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
FLARM
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments