# Name Summe
1 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
2455,20
2 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
2416,33
3 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
2286,11
4 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2257,68
5 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
2193,23
6 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2156,35
7 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2131,53
8 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
2108,36
9 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2101,10
10 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
1964,42
11 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1773,91
12 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1733,41
13 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1700,68
14 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1693,85
15 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1678,16
16 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
1644,98
17 Michael Petzold
FK Brandenburg
1629,32
18 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1625,53
19 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1622,56
20 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
1619,91
21 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1599,88
22 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1566,63
23 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
1565,69
24 Felix Gottschalk
FK Brandenburg
1558,09
25 Volker Lehmann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1521,97
26 Gerald Siebert
FC Bronkow
1517,74
27 Hartmut Göbel
LSV Neuhausen
1512,14
28 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
1503,76
29 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
1456,92
30 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1452,51
31 Monika Albrecht
FSC Kyritz
1436,35
32 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
1432,21
33 Winfried Rall
LSC Havelland
1331,46
34 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
1326,17
35 Thomas Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
1322,58
36 Heinz Berlin
FSC Kyritz
1266,15
37 Klaus Wanzek
LSV Neuhausen
1223,20
38 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
1204,60
39 Peter Fossan
FK Brandenburg
1199,46
40 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1188,91
41 Jan Golze
FK Brandenburg
1154,46
42 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1145,23
43 Wolfgang Heinze
FK Brandenburg
1138,75
44 Matthias Gedan
FC Schönhagen
1133,12
45 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1132,62
46 Carsten Heinrich
FK Wittstock
1130,68
47 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1115,34
48 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1112,36
49 Patrick Hönicke
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1111,10
50 Viktor Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
1049,29
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
navITer
TopMeteo
Tost
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
binder
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau