# Name Summe
1 Hanno Obermayer
LSR Aalen
3380,56
2 Hartmut Hummel
Akaflieg Tuebingen
3060,20
3 Guenter Schwarzbich
LSR Aalen
3050,48
4 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
3042,66
5 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3034,28
6 Kurt Sautter
LSV Rossfeld
2828,60
7 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
2700,39
8 Wilhelm Wegscheider
FSV Radolfzell e.V
2669,49
9 Ingo Andresen
SFV Mannheim
2632,54
10 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
2620,98
11 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
2555,82
12 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2519,17
13 Bernd Weber
FG Neckartal Köngen
2501,98
14 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2465,56
15 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
2431,64
16 Alfred Liesch
LSR Aalen
2431,03
17 Martin Söll
FLG Blaubeuren
2419,71
18 Uwe Thiele
SFV Mannheim
2384,35
19 Ewald Bombelka
SG Bohlhof
2360,52
20 Boris Boley
LSV Degerfeld
2328,05
21 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
2323,25
22 Jürgen Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2321,62
23 Bernd Nübling
FSV Laichingen
2308,01
24 Patrick Puskeiler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2305,60
25 Frank Güntert
AC Esslingen
2265,34
26 Uli Hartmann
FG Nellingen
2260,21
27 Hubert Drescher
SFG Reiselfingen
2237,39
28 Steffen Weniger
LG Hotzenwald
2231,22
29 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2228,34
30 Jochen Elser
FG Schorndorf
2206,91
31 Sigurd Sitte
FSV Gerstetten
2204,18
32 Rudolf Baderschneider
SFG Reiselfingen
2165,58
33 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
2161,46
34 Wolfgang Gmeiner
LSR Aalen
2160,19
35 Wolfgang Woiwode sen.
LSV Bruchsal
2156,93
36 Joachim Keim
FSC Mühlacker
2144,23
37 Dominik Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
2140,33
38 Jens Minard
FLG Blaubeuren
2122,96
39 David Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
2122,48
40 Norbert Schur
FTAG Esslingen
2120,39
41 Sven Baldauf
HLS Gerabronn
2111,53
42 Konstantin Engelhard
LSV Schwarzwald
2104,45
43 Bernd Schmid
AC Baden-Baden
2104,20
44 Jürgen Reuter
LSG Ravensburg
2101,60
45 Markus Schweizer
LSV Schwarzwald
2093,07
46 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2087,87
47 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
2053,06
48 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
2049,33
49 Klaus Kalmbach
FSV Tübingen
2046,33
50 Sören Nölke
FSV Sindelfingen
2042,02
Bürklin
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
ILEC
Clouddancers
binder
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH