# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3799,71
2 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
3245,40
3 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
2899,66
4 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2881,59
5 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
2872,35
6 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2850,92
7 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2733,40
8 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
2714,50
9 Nico Hannemann
SFZ Königsdorf
2654,82
10 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2604,09
11 Gingy Bucher
LSC Schliersee
2597,52
12 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2595,81
13 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2590,87
14 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
2561,73
15 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2557,68
16 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
2482,50
17 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2465,19
18 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
2456,58
19 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2448,45
20 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2437,91
21 Alfred Siegert
AFZ Unterwössen
2435,37
22 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2381,04
23 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
2354,39
24 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2329,52
25 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2305,85
26 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
2288,78
27 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2277,61
28 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2269,28
29 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
2229,70
30 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
2199,36
31 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2179,72
32 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2173,14
33 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
2167,92
34 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2138,65
35 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2131,91
36 Jens Becker
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2125,19
37 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
2124,84
38 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2111,93
39 Franz Maier
FC Nürnberg
2081,90
40 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
2047,13
41 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
2036,38
42 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
2004,12
43 Michael Lechner
LSV Regensburg
1998,71
44 Johannes Weberpals
LSV Albatros
1983,88
45 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1983,21
46 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1973,98
47 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1968,71
48 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1943,54
49 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
1941,39
50 Bernhard Göhl
LSG Oberallgäu
1935,26
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
binder
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Milvus
ILEC
FLARM
Fliegerstrom