# Name Summe
1 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
1971,50
2 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1791,40
3 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1775,40
4 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1750,21
5 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1734,56
6 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1477,58
7 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1250,23
8 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
1186,51
9 Ferry Schellin
LSV Neuhausen
1167,47
10 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1022,35
11 Ulrich Hertlein
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1018,17
12 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
901,37
13 Hartmut Göbel
LSV Neuhausen
895,90
14 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
894,00
15 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
846,84
16 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
789,85
17 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
750,39
18 Christian Meeßen
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
681,17
19 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
645,00
20 Kilian Mähne
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
639,87
21 Robert Petz
FK Wittstock
607,29
22 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
554,72
23 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
525,25
24 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
508,46
25 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
494,78
26 Gunnar Pflug
LSV Neuhausen
458,86
27 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
453,56
28 Johannes Lindner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
441,50
29 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
429,08
30 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
415,57
31 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
389,66
32 Katrin Großer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
387,59
33 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
379,48
34 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
349,62
35 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
348,12
36 Kurt-Reiner Jantke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
309,01
37 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
304,81
38 Daniel Franz
FK Wittstock
274,26
39 Mark Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
269,54
40 Joachim Haase
FK Brandenburg
269,02
41 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
261,24
42 Klaus Eisermann
FK Wittstock
247,96
43 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
209,49
44 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
201,72
45 Ronny Fresdorf
FK Brandenburg
168,35
46 Klaus Parnitzky
FK Wittstock
154,55
47 Dietrich Städtke
FK Wittstock
154,08
48 Daniel Schröder
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
141,58
49 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
134,72
50 Michael Stage
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
120,10
aerokurier
Bürklin
ILEC
navITer
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo