# Name Summe
1 Martin Schreiber
FSG Elz
1785,52
2 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1688,02
3 Jan Omsels
LSC Bad Homburg
1672,47
4 Peter Scholz
LSC Bad Homburg
1646,92
5 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1645,54
6 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1614,63
7 Philipp Illerhaus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1573,17
8 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1495,87
9 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1406,74
10 Nils Schlautmann
SFC Riedelbach
1370,01
11 Ulrich Luta
SFC Riedelbach
1326,13
12 Nils Deimel
LSC Bad Homburg
1294,31
13 Frederic Backhaus
LSV Hofgeismar
1261,70
14 Michael Seibert
LSV Hörbach
1246,81
15 Bernhard Nacke
FSVO Reinheim
1240,03
16 Daniel Munser
LSV Hofgeismar
1239,27
17 Daniel Panczyk
AC Bad Nauheim
1192,08
18 Paul Anklam
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1191,06
19 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1130,39
20 Heikki Pohjola
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1117,81
21 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1101,48
22 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1095,71
23 Moritz Gnisia
LSC Bad Homburg
1092,93
24 Thomas Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
1048,12
25 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1034,63
26 Maximilian Schober
FSVO Reinheim
1019,28
27 Uwe Kemnitz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1018,63
28 Lars Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
1007,11
29 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
999,09
30 Jürgen Köster
FSV Giessen
978,56
31 Benjamin Will
LSV Hörbach
944,11
32 Kurt Kroell
FSVO Reinheim
936,68
33 Ronny Rossberg
LSC Bad Homburg
926,42
34 Janek Grünthaler
AC Butzbach
922,88
35 Volker Klös
FSV Giessen
918,36
36 Niki Geb
FSVO Reinheim
917,23
37 Gerhard Körbel
ACR Fulda
910,91
38 Stephan Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
900,24
39 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
879,81
40 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
877,62
41 Tim Wroblewski
LSV Hofgeismar
872,88
42 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
872,45
43 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
868,16
44 Moritz Lübstorf
AC Butzbach
860,90
45 Peter Hinkfuß
FSV Giessen
846,24
46 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
844,29
47 Walter Hermann
LSV Homberg-Efze
834,20
48 Jörg Dingeldein
FSVO Reinheim
793,16
49 Felix Mägerlein
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
777,54
50 Henrik Stiehl
LSV Hofgeismar
776,67
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
HPH
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe