# Name Summe
1 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2182,54
2 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2149,65
3 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1527,46
4 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1409,99
5 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
1141,59
6 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1009,46
7 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1002,57
8 Katharina Jocham
SFZ Königsdorf
991,48
9 Sandra-Maria Müller
SFZ Königsdorf
948,20
10 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
938,18
11 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
915,69
12 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
902,16
13 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
808,93
14 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
749,90
15 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
718,28
16 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
664,73
17 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
646,14
18 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
639,46
19 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
515,44
20 Corinna Jakobi
AC Fürth
468,65
21 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
459,93
22 Ina Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
390,26
23 Margit Fischer
SFG Memmingen
372,62
24 Andrea Irlbeck
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
341,29
25 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
312,17
26 Ines Fußnecker
LSV Agathazell
303,03
27 Marion Matheis
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
295,85
28 Judith Breite
DASSU
256,63
29 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
222,49
30 Clara Holte
Aero-Club Ansbach
196,29
31 Ute Betzelt-Heck
AC Dachau
184,29
32 Sabine Pichler-Wilhelm
LSV Landshut
181,46
33 Vera Trescher
SFV Weißenburg
170,77
34 Kathrin Thole
AC Dachau
140,01
35 Roswitha Harrieder
FSV Kelheim
136,15
36 Susanne Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
108,48
37 Karin Wisbacher
AC Fürth
104,32
38 Diana Bräu
FLC Schwandorf
95,56
39 Ines Weber
SFZ Königsdorf
90,73
40 Katrin Herrmann-Rogenhofer
LSG Amberg
80,15
41 Justine Kill
LSV Straubing
74,69
42 Tina Schradin
LSG Weissenhorn
64,12
43 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
63,72
44 Alina Rücker
LSC Pfarrkirchen
53,48
HPH
aerokurier
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
binder
Tost
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments